Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Dresden, Germany - 20-21 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter LG3
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 121, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.442 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD52.763Q
2.32 Alina GZUK  ECK53.450Q
3.222 Emilia MANHART  ETR53.708 
4.14 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO54.130
 Race 122, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC54.497Q
2.481 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI54.596Q
210 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETRDNF
355 Alessia MIELKE  EVDDNF
 Race 123, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Neele BECK  EVD54.716Q
2.16 Jakob JOAS  ECO55.168Q
3.264 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC55.437 
4.420 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:20.271
 Race 124, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Marten TAUBERT  EVD52.080Q
2.367 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC52.147Q
3.432 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR52.356 
4.153 Maximilian MAGER  EVD1:18.690
 
Semi Final 500 meter LG3
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 129, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Frida KISSMANN  ETR52.582Q
2.122 Emilia MANHART  ETR53.365Q
3.264 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC55.071 
4.410 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR55.156
 Race 130, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR53.500Q
2.455 Alessia MIELKE  EVD53.627Q
3.353 Maximilian MAGER  EVD53.700 
4.24 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO54.379
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 131, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD52.164Q
2.22 Alina GZUK  ECK52.927Q
3.369 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC53.863 
4.481 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI54.070
 Race 132, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Marten TAUBERT  EVD52.296Q
2.267 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC52.363Q
3.338 Neele BECK  EVD53.214 
4.46 Jakob JOAS  ECO55.083
 
Final 500 meter LG3
 Race 137, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Maximilian MAGER  EVD54.168 
2.410 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR54.275
3.24 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO56.169
4.364 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC56.702
 Race 138, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Frida KISSMANN  ETR51.998 
2.222 Emilia MANHART  ETR53.044
3.455 Alessia MIELKE  EVD53.130
4.332 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:34.756
 Race 139, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Neele BECK  EVD53.8065 
2.46 Jakob JOAS  ECO55.3123
3.269 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC55.5632
4.381 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:24.5981
 Race 140, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD51.57334 
2.261 Marten TAUBERT  EVD51.70221
3.367 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC51.84213
4.42 Alina GZUK  ECK52.9568
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LG3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.42 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1341|1|151.573
2.61 Marten TAUBERT  EVD2211|1|251.702
3.67 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC3132|2|351.842
4.2 Alina GZUK  ECK482|2|452.927
  Final, Group 2
5.38 Neele BECK  EVD151|3|153.214
6.6 Jakob JOAS  ECO232|4|255.083
7.69 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC321|3|353.863
8.81 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI412|4|454.070
  Final, Group 3
9.20 Frida KISSMANN  ETR14|1|151.998
10.22 Emilia MANHART  ETR23|2|253.044
11.55 Alessia MIELKE  EVD3P|2|353.130
12.32 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR43|1|452.356
  Final, Group 4
13.53 Maximilian MAGER  EVD14|3|153.700
14.10 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR2P|4|254.275
15.4 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO34|4|354.130
16.64 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC43|3|455.071


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer