Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Dresden, Germany - 20-21 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter LG3
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.442 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD35.890Q
2.132 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR36.383Q
3.22 Alina GZUK  ECK36.739 
4.369 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC36.979
 Race 74, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Alessia MIELKE  EVD35.420Q
2.420 Frida KISSMANN  ETR35.452Q
3.164 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC37.298 
4.26 Jakob JOAS  ECO37.851
 Race 75, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Marten TAUBERT  EVD35.294Q
2.410 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR35.912Q
3.381 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI36.943 
4.253 Maximilian MAGER  EVD54.840
 Race 76, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.367 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC35.336Q
2.222 Emilia MANHART  ETR35.931Q
3.438 Neele BECK  EVD36.306 
4.14 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO36.814
 
Semi Final 333 meter LG3
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 81, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Alina GZUK  ECK36.208Q
2.369 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC36.598Q
3.281 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI36.774 
4.46 Jakob JOAS  ECO39.080
 Race 82, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Neele BECK  EVD36.966Q
2.364 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC37.016Q
3.453 Maximilian MAGER  EVD37.164 
4.24 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO37.426
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 83, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Marten TAUBERT  EVD34.807Q
2.342 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD34.902Q
3.220 Frida KISSMANN  ETR34.943 
4.432 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR35.769
 Race 84, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC35.101Q
2.255 Alessia MIELKE  EVD35.240Q
3.422 Emilia MANHART  ETR35.512 
4.310 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR36.733
 
Distance Classification 333 meter LG3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.42 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1341|2|134.902
2.55 Alessia MIELKE  EVD2211|2|235.240
3.61 Marten TAUBERT  EVD3131|1|334.807
4.67 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC481|1|435.101
  Final, Group 2
5.20 Frida KISSMANN  ETR152|3|134.943
6.22 Emilia MANHART  ETR232|3|235.512
7.32 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR322|4|335.769
8.10 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR412|4|435.912
  Final, Group 3
9.2 Alina GZUK  ECK13|1|136.208
10.69 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC24|2|236.598
11.64 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC33|2|337.016
12.38 Neele BECK  EVD43|1|436.306
  Final, Group 4
13.53 Maximilian MAGER  EVD14|3|137.164
14.4 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO24|4|236.814
15.81 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI33|3|336.774
16.6 Jakob JOAS  ECO44|4|437.851


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro