Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1500 metre Junior C Women
  5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Chiara RODONDI  BOR2:53.446Q
2.392 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:54.132Q
3.275 Ines GRISOT  ASMB2:54.192Q
4.5100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH2:57.971
5.4106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2:58.529
6.6103 Martina GIAVI  UGP3:00.760
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Sara MERAZZI  BOR2:55.747Q
2.293 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:55.787Q
3.4102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL3:01.347Q
4.587 Emilia MANHART  ETR3:13.759 
5.681 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR3:14.891
382 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CSTP
 Race 51, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR2:43.103Q
2.291 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL2:43.527Q
3.390 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD2:43.625Q
4.584 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:43.853
5.494 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA2:44.021
6.797 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT2:44.104
7.695 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK2:53.049
 Race 52, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Birgit RADT  DKIJV2:55.560Q
2.199 Marit DAMEN  STB2:56.596Q
3.678 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR2:57.739Q
4.486 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR2:58.599 
5.3101 Sara TER HART  SVU2:58.701
6.598 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI3:01.596
 Race 53, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT2:51.018Q
2.189 Paula KUHNT  EVD2:51.102Q
3.6105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT2:54.312Q
4.485 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:56.040
5.7104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP3:01.628
6.588 Rebekka REIMER  ETR3:05.300
7.380 Greta CRISTANI  BOR-    
 
Semi Final 1500 metre Junior C Women
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 61, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.782 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST2:54.055Q
2.194 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA2:54.056Q
3.681 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR2:55.359Q
4.3104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP2:58.205
5.298 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI2:58.363
6.488 Rebekka REIMER  ETR3:00.042
7.587 Emilia MANHART  ETR3:06.247
 Race 62, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.780 Greta CRISTANI  BOR2:51.198Q
2.5101 Sara TER HART  SVU2:53.332Q
3.3106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2:53.435Q
4.197 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT2:53.509 
5.486 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR2:53.513
6.295 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK2:54.743
7.6103 Martina GIAVI  UGP2:55.951
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 63, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT2:46.054Q
2.477 Sara MERAZZI  BOR2:47.174Q
3.392 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:47.550 
4.678 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR2:48.610
5.585 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:48.924
6.190 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD2:49.274
 Race 64, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Chiara RODONDI  BOR2:50.733Q
2.599 Marit DAMEN  STB2:51.777Q
3.493 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:51.837ADV
4.184 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:53.146
5.6102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL-    ADV
383 Birgit RADT  DKIJVP
 Race 65, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR2:57.572Q
2.389 Paula KUHNT  EVD2:57.760Q
3.475 Ines GRISOT  ASMB3:00.012 
4.5105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT3:00.134
5.6100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH3:05.208
6.291 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL-    
 
Final 1500 metre Junior C Women
 Race 73, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3103 Martina GIAVI  UGP3:02.228 
2.4104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP3:02.328
3.186 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR3:02.376
4.598 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI3:02.636
5.295 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK3:02.988
6.787 Emilia MANHART  ETR3:03.538
7.688 Rebekka REIMER  ETR3:03.894
 Race 74, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.482 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST2:50.136 
2.783 Birgit RADT  DKIJV2:50.252
3.594 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA2:50.512
4.397 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT2:51.583
5.1101 Sara TER HART  SVU2:51.771
6.2106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS2:52.009
7.681 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR2:52.127
 Race 75, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.380 Greta CRISTANI  BOR2:56.084 
2.185 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV2:56.628
3.290 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD2:56.910
4.4100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH2:57.348
591 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCLYC
 Race 76, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT2:55.539 
2.192 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL2:55.641
3.278 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR2:55.945
4.475 Ines GRISOT  ASMB2:56.583
5.384 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV2:56.752
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.889 Paula KUHNT  EVD2:43.84534 
2.296 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT2:43.91121
3.776 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR2:44.06113
4.377 Sara MERAZZI  BOR2:44.9788
5.693 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:57.8395
6.479 Chiara RODONDI  BOR-    3
7.1102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL3:14.8852
599 Marit DAMEN  STBP
 
Distance Classification 1500 metre Junior C Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.89 Paula KUHNT  EVD1342|2|12:43.845
2.96 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT2211|1|22:43.911
3.76 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR3131|1|32:43.103
4.77 Sara MERAZZI  BOR481|2|42:44.978
5.93 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL552|3|52:51.837
6.79 Chiara RODONDI  BOR631|1|62:50.733
7.102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL723|5|73:01.347
8.99 Marit DAMEN  STBP2|2|P2:51.777
  Final, Group 2
9.105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT13|4|12:54.312
10.92 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL22|3|22:47.550
11.78 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR33|4|32:48.610
12.75 Ines GRISOT  ASMB43|3|42:54.192
13.84 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV54|4|52:43.853
  Final, Group 3
14.80 Greta CRISTANI  BOR17|1|12:51.198
15.85 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV24|5|22:48.924
16.90 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD33|6|32:43.625
17.100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH44|5|42:57.348
  Final, Group 4
19.82 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1P|1|12:50.136
20.83 Birgit RADT  DKIJV21|P|22:50.252
21.94 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA35|2|32:44.021
22.97 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT46|4|42:44.104
23.101 Sara TER HART  SVU55|2|52:51.771
24.106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS65|3|62:52.009
25.81 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR75|3|72:52.127
  Final, Group 5
26.103 Martina GIAVI  UGP16|7|12:55.951
27.104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP25|4|22:58.205
28.86 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR34|5|32:53.513
29.98 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI46|5|42:58.363
30.95 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK57|6|52:53.049
31.87 Emilia MANHART  ETR64|7|63:03.538
32.88 Rebekka REIMER  ETR76|6|73:00.042
  Final, Group 3
91 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCLYC2|6|YC2:43.527


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro