Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sara TER HART

Name: Sara Ter Hart
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter41.9910/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter48.14410/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
777 meter1:19.15919/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:38.64009/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
1500 meter2:35.57625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   1000 meter: 23rd
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Divisie D
    500 meter: 3rd
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1500 meter: 12th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen ABC
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Vrouwen Junioren B
    500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
34.90921/09/23Heerenveen NEDTime Trials Netherlands(Time Trial) 
 
500 meter
48.14410/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
48.62010/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales 
48.65725/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.83810/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, B 
49.06716/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Halve Finales, Group 1 
49.22425/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 4 
49.69916/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 1 
50.07224/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
50.18425/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
50.44824/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
50.53516/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Kwart Finales, Group 1 
50.84024/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
666 meter
1:08.53921/09/23Heerenveen NEDTime Trials Netherlands(Time Trial) 
 
1000 meter
1:38.64009/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
1:40.54509/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, AVideo
1:40.60709/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales 
1:41.96520/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
1:42.31414/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:42.44325/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.43125/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:44.82114/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:45.21620/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:45.84922/09/23Heerenveen NEDTime Trials Netherlands(Time Trial) 
1:46.22924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.51814/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 4 
 
1500 meter
2:35.57625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2 
2:41.44420/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 2 
2:46.10510/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
 
2000 meter relay
P25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 12: Neeltsje de Boer, Wietse Hilarides, Sara Ter Hart, Kailey van der Veen)
 
3000 meter relay
4:33.47810/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
(SV Utrecht: Mijntje de Jong, Sara Ter Hart, Luna van Polen, Femke Venema)
4:39.34309/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
(SV Utrecht: Mijntje de Jong, Sara Ter Hart, Luna van Polen, Femke Venema)
4:45.10316/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 1 
(Team C: Roosmarijn Meinsma, Melissa Mooijman, Sara Ter Hart, Joris Toornvliet)
4:48.41724/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(KTT-SU: Emilie Fransen, Roosmarijn Meinsma, Sara Ter Hart, Luna van Polen)
4:51.88414/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team 6: Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Ter Hart, Roos Van Der Zwet, Stian van Etten)
5:19.05320/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM F: Neeltsje de Boer, Ruud de Groote, Sara Ter Hart, Mathieu van der Horst)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer