Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 metre Junior C Women
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 212, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:45.470Q
2.193 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:46.396
3.394 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA1:46.496
4.481 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:46.738
5.595 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK1:48.485
 Race 213, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:45.769Q
2.392 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:47.207
3.4101 Sara TER HART  SVU1:48.643
4.5104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP1:52.139
5.299 Marit DAMEN  STB1:56.581
 Race 214, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.497 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT1:52.177Q
2.182 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:52.323 
3.385 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:52.405
4.278 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:52.409
5.588 Rebekka REIMER  ETR1:55.324
 Race 215, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:47.029Q
2.375 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:49.161 
3.4100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:50.329
4.587 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:59.711
2102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRLP
 Race 216, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:45.647Q
2.380 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:45.843
3.286 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:49.355
4.4103 Martina GIAVI  UGP1:49.843
5.598 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI2:00.693
 Race 217, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:46.083Q
2.2105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:46.193
3.591 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:48.424
4.384 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV1:49.268
5.4106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:54.391
 
Semi Final 1000 metre Junior C Women
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 243, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK1:54.969Q
2.2103 Martina GIAVI  UGP1:55.009Q
3.487 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:55.849 
4.598 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:58.484
399 Marit DAMEN  STBDNS
 Race 244, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.278 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:52.269Q
2.3106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:53.587Q
3.1104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP1:54.610
4.488 Rebekka REIMER  ETR1:54.692
5.5102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 246, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA1:45.473Q
2.386 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:45.554Q
3.582 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:46.116
4.4100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:48.463
5.284 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV-    
 Race 247, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.475 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:45.588Q
2.3101 Sara TER HART  SVU1:47.923Q
3.585 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:53.916 
4.181 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR-    ADV
291 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCLP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 248, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:42.667Q
2.277 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:42.805Q
3.492 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:45.017 
4.380 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:46.059
5.597 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT1:49.773
 Race 249, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.579 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:44.586Q
2.276 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:44.672Q
3.183 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:45.036
4.3105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:46.456
5.493 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:47.724
 
Final 1000 metre Junior C Women
 Race 270, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:56.936
2.287 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:58.585
3.188 Rebekka REIMER  ETR1:58.747
4.398 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:59.771
 Race 271, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.591 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:48.698
2.2104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP1:49.815
3.395 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK1:50.233
4.1106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:50.609
5.4103 Martina GIAVI  UGP1:55.668
 Race 272, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.578 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:46.534
2.285 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV1:46.646
3.182 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:47.184
4.3100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH1:47.402
484 Nina LOMAN  DKIJVP
 Race 273, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.475 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:46.500
2.181 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR1:46.776
3.386 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:46.877
4.294 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA1:47.159
5.5101 Sara TER HART  SVU1:48.245
 Race 285, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Birgit RADT  DKIJV1:45.6073
2.280 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:46.0272
3.3105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT1:48.5161
4.597 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT1:48.630
5.493 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL2:11.787
 Race 286, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:50.75434
2.277 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1:51.66721
3.592 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:54.92713
4.379 Chiara RODONDI  BOR2:13.6198
5.476 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR3:04.3135
 
Distance Classification 1000 metre Junior C Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.96 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1341|1|11:42.667
2.77 Sara MERAZZI  BOR2211|2|21:42.805
3.92 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL3132|3|31:45.017
4.79 Chiara RODONDI  BOR481|1|41:44.586
5.76 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR551|2|51:44.672
  Final, Group 2
6.83 Birgit RADT  DKIJV131|3|11:45.036
7.80 Greta CRISTANI  BOR222|4|21:45.843
8.105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT312|4|31:46.193
9.97 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT41|5|41:48.630
10.93 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL52|5|51:46.396
  Final, Group 3
11.75 Ines GRISOT  ASMB12|1|11:45.588
12.81 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR24|4|21:46.738
13.86 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR33|2|31:45.554
14.94 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA43|1|41:45.473
15.101 Sara TER HART  SVU53|2|51:47.923
  Final, Group 4
16.78 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR14|1|11:46.534
17.85 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV23|3|21:46.646
18.82 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST32|3|31:46.116
19.100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH43|4|41:47.402
20.84 Nina LOMAN  DKIJVP4|5|P1:49.268
  Final, Group 5
21.91 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL13|P|11:48.424
22.104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP24|3|21:49.815
23.95 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK35|1|31:48.485
24.106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS45|2|41:50.609
25.103 Martina GIAVI  UGP54|2|51:49.843
  Final, Group 6
26.102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1P|5|11:56.936
27.87 Emilia MANHART  ETR24|3|21:55.849
28.88 Rebekka REIMER  ETR35|4|31:54.692
29.98 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI45|4|41:58.484
  Semi Final, Group 3
30.99 Marit DAMEN  STBDNS5|NS1:56.581


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV