Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Erika LINDGREN
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
24/09/16 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 08/10/16 | Leeuwarden NED | International Invitation Cup | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 25th, 1500 meter: 15th | 15/10/16 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th | 21/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 1st, 1500 m SF: 2nd | 04/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 5th | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st | 17/12/16 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 16th, 1000 meter: 16th | 13/01/17 | Torino ITA | European Championships | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 30th, 500 m: 30th, 1500 m: 21st | 03/02/17 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Ladies | 500 m: 33rd | 10/03/17 | Rotterdam-Ahoy NED | World Championships | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 40th, 500 m: 37th, 1000 m: 40th, 1500 m: 34th | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 13th |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
500 meter |
45 | .049 | 10/03/17 | Rotterdam-Ahoy NED | World Championships | Heats | |
45 | .755 | 05/02/17 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Rep. Heats | |
46 | .033 | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .151 | 14/01/17 | Torino ITA | European Championships | Ranking Finals | |
46 | .169 | 22/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .264 | 22/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .381 | 22/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .726 | 13/01/17 | Torino ITA | European Championships | Heats | |
46 | .810 | 05/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .841 | 05/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .981 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .027 | 15/10/16 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
47 | .036 | 11/03/17 | Rotterdam-Ahoy NED | World Championships | Ranking Finals | |
47 | .052 | 15/10/16 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
47 | .146 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .235 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .393 | 15/10/16 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
47 | .499 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .503 | 04/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .755 | 05/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .847 | 03/02/17 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Heats | |
| P | 27/01/17 | Innsbruck AUT | World Junior Championships | Preliminaries | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:34 | .586 | 22/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .231 | 24/09/16 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:37 | .656 | 17/12/16 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:40 | .199 | 06/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:40 | .881 | 24/09/16 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:41 | .800 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .983 | 10/03/17 | Rotterdam-Ahoy NED | World Championships | Heats | |
1:42 | .731 | 23/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .574 | 17/12/16 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:43 | .672 | 04/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .636 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .640 | 04/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .714 | 06/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .894 | 05/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .566 | 12/03/17 | Rotterdam-Ahoy NED | World Championships | Ranking Finals | |
1:47 | .798 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .986 | 05/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/10/16 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
|
|