Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Rotterdam-Ahoy, Netherlands - 10-12 March 2017
Heats 1000 m Ladies
10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 58 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
120
KIM Jiyoo
KOR
1:36.166
Q
2.
23
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
1:36.299
Q
3.
19
Anna SEIDEL
GER
1:36.489
ADV
4.
98
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
1:37.347
4
FAN Kexin
CHN
P
Race 59 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
13
SHIM Suk Hee
KOR
1:34.460
Q
2.
31
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
1:34.730
Q
3.
10
Charlotte GILMARTIN
GBR
1:35.562
4.
17
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
1:37.706
Race 60 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
1:36.558
Q
2.
111
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
1:36.912
Q
3.
11
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
1:36.944
4.
84
Vera TRYBUL
BLR
1:37.614
5.
35
Katarina BURIC
CRO
1:39.355
Race 61 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
50
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
1:36.205
Q
2.
40
ZANG Yize
CHN
1:36.246
Q
3.
69
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
1:36.380
4.
154
Gabriella HACHEM
USA
1:37.196
Race 62 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
Marianne ST-GELAIS
CAN
1:35.234
Q
2.
60
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
1:35.524
Q
3.
64
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
1:35.725
4.
38
Katrin MANOILOVA
BUL
1:36.674
5.
135
Yu-Tzu LIN
TPE
1:39.383
Race 63 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
125
Marie-Eve DROLET
CAN
1:37.203
Q
2.
24
Deanna LOCKETT
AUS
1:37.255
Q
3.
61
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
1:37.392
4.
12
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
1:37.471
Race 64 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
GUO Yihan
CHN
1:34.431
Q
2.
22
VĂ©ronique PIERRON
FRA
1:34.554
Q
3.
26
Hanne DESMET
BEL
1:35.181
4.
33
Katerina NOVOTNA
CZE
1:35.221
5.
28
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
POL
1:35.898
Race 65 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
CHOI Minjeong
KOR
1:39.553
Q
2.
16
Hitomi SAITO
JPN
1:40.584
Q
3.
72
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
1:40.680
4.
140
Erika LINDGREN
SWE
1:41.983
5.
124
Cheyenne GOH
SGP
1:43.837
Race 66 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
20
Jessica KOOREMAN
USA
1:33.212
Q
2.
51
Rianne DE VRIES
NED
1:33.415
Q
3.
49
Kim BOUTIN
CAN
1:33.717
4.
121
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
1:42.280
Race 67 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
1:33.365
Q
2.
54
Bianca WALTER
GER
1:34.924
Q
3.
79
Moemi KIKUCHI
JPN
1:35.095
5.
32
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
1:35.173
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters