Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Fenna WINKEL
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
1:01 | .43 | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:01 | .84 | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .39 | 08/04/17 | Dordrecht NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .54 | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .65 | 08/04/17 | Dordrecht NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:02 | .77 | 25/02/17 | Dordrecht NED | Finale Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:03 | .48 | 21/01/17 | Utrecht NED | 3e Sebra Sports Cup West | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:03 | .50 | 25/02/17 | Dordrecht NED | Finale Sebra Sports Cup West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:03 | .50 | 08/04/17 | Dordrecht NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:05 | .13 | 27/12/16 | Den Haag NED | 2e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:05 | .92 | 21/01/17 | Utrecht NED | 3e Sebra Sports Cup West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:06 | .21 | 27/12/16 | Den Haag NED | 2e Sebra Sports Cup West | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:15 | .02 | 27/12/16 | Den Haag NED | 2e Sebra Sports Cup West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:47 | .57 | 25/02/17 | Dordrecht NED | Finale Sebra Sports Cup West | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:08 | .38 | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (C1: Luna van Polen, Sandor van Wieringen, Sarp Visser, Fenna Winkel) |
4:34 | .52 | 25/02/17 | Dordrecht NED | Finale Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (M: Naomi Pols, Birgit Radt, Sarp Visser, Fenna Winkel) |
4:38 | .22 | 08/04/17 | Dordrecht NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Pup 2/3 E: Valerie Aarts, Bo Hoogvorst, Jonathan ten Cate, Fenna Winkel) |
| P | 21/01/17 | Utrecht NED | 3e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team C 2: Daniel Brouwer, Junior de Blois, Iris Kleiweg, Fenna Winkel) |
|
|
|
|