Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
4E SEBRA SPORTS CUP WEST - Den Haag, Netherlands - 19 February 2017
Finale 2000 m Relay Relay Divisie
Race 84, Groep 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
4
A4
3:31.48
39
Patricia KOOT
102
Janna BOLSIUS
164
Nick ENDEVELD
179
Lisa VAN BELLE
2.
2
1
A1
3:32.01
46
Max David BERGSMA
87
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
138
Sarah REIJKE
181
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
3.
3
2
A2
3:39.56
2
Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN
34
Timo BOERSEMA
37
Angel DALEMAN
135
Thijmen KOESTAL
1
3
A3
P
11
Mels VAN ZWEEDEN
43
Anna EIJSACKERS
73
Lieke SPEIJERS
192
Fabian RADT
Race 85, Groep 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
6
B2
3:56.28
81
Myrthe DE REUS
91
Paola MAAS
120
Niels RAS
156
Melissa MOOIJMAN
2.
1
5
B1
3:58.20
7
Everlien DE GRAAF
9
Bryant BOOGERT
108
Demi MEINTEN
180
Iris KLEIWEG
3.
3
8
B4
4:12.02
105
Kiki VAN SCHAIK
110
Leon VISSER
119
Gerlinde PAAS
126
Esmée BROMMER
4.
2
7
B3
4:12.30
39
Jens VAN LEEUWEN
56
Anne SCHERMER
66
Pelle BOLSIUS
76
Julia HEEMSKERK
Race 86, Groep 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
C1
4:08.38
48
Sarp VISSER
91
Sandor VAN WIERINGEN
124
Fenna WINKEL
197
Luna VAN POLEN
2.
2
12
C4
4:11.86
83
Sten KUIPER
93
Thomas LANDMAN
113
Joris VET
132
Nienke BURGER
3.
3
11
C3
4:13.30
18
Yumei ZAREMBA
27
Junior DE BLOIS
75
Thijs VAN DEN BERG
90
Melle BROUWER
4
10
C2
P
59
Jan MOOIJMAN
74
Juliette VAN DEN BERG
92
Sil BERGSMA
145
Victor VAN DER DOORN
Race 87, Groep 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
2.
2
13
D1
4:54.03
25
Marit KAATS
94
Pol KRUIDERING
107
Pom STRAATHOF
196
Birgit RADT
2.
4
16
D4
4:49.02
14
Yiran VAN 'T OOSTEN
17
Wouter HOOGLAND
28
David HERMANS
30
Marissa DUIJNISVELD
3.
3
15
D3
4:56.79
40
Sara TER HART
58
Max VAN GEMERT
63
Zennah SPEK
88
Amber SCHOONHOVEN
4.
1
14
D2
4:59.16
4
Ezra LOMAN
5
Daniel BROUWER
116
Nina STOOP
125
Naomi POLS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters