Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KLASTER, Justus

Name: Klaster, Justus
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 10 January 2003
Age: 14
Age Category: Junior C (2016/2017)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
UPID: STNED11001200301
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
333 meter42.5530/11/99Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3
500 meter54.8618/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2
777 meter1:35.7330/11/99Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal
1000 meter1:50.7415/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3
1500 meter3:00.65711/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
30/07/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 21st
24/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie G
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 25th
12/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   1500 meter: -
19/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Junioren/Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
17/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th
18/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Junioren/Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
14/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
15/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Junioren
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
29/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th
11/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   1500 meter: 19th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
54.8618/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Heats, Group 1 
55.3418/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Halve Finale, Group 3 
55.5819/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Heats, Group 1 
56.1118/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Finale, Group 5 
56.39814/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 4 
56.7819/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Halve Finale, Group 2 
57.14514/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
57.32905/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 5Video
57.50914/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 2 
57.69323/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
58.79423/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 5 
59.21605/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi Final, Group 2 
59.80023/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:11.4019/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Finale, Group 3 
1:27.05905/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:50.7415/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Finale, Groep 4 
1:52.0629/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
1:52.46117/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 3 
1:52.9929/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:53.22917/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:53.5429/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:53.63711/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:54.0615/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:54.2815/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:56.25412/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:57.26206/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
1:59.74824/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
2:04.1629/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
2:04.36223/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
2:08.89006/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 5Video
2:17.07906/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi Final, Group 2 
P23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 5 
P17/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
3:00.65711/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Halve Finales, Groep 2 
P12/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finale, Groep 2 
YC12/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 3 
P11/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 3 
 
3000 meter relay
5:09.7619/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf B: Erwin Hogerland, Justus Klaster, Quint Kuitert, Myrthe Wielinga)
5:12.98711/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 1 
(Team W: Lars de Groot, Justus Klaster, Luke ten Klooster, Loes Verheul)
5:13.32023/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
(Friesland: Dedmer Bouma, Justus Klaster, Quint Kuitert, Niels Visser)
5:19.74412/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team N: Claudia Hof, Justus Klaster, Marcel Valize, Jeroen Wilhelm)
5:31.3818/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf - B: Inge Boersma, Justus Klaster, Quint Kuitert, Gerda van Dijk)
P17/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
(MIXF3: Justus Klaster, Max Uiterdijk, Loes Verheul, Myrthe Wielinga)
P14/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(C: Florine Hehewerth, Justus Klaster, Yael Prenger, Jorik van der Vaart)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership