Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Max UITERDIJK
Classifications in season 2015/2016: |
Results in season 2015/2016: |
500 meter |
58 | .617 | 19/03/16 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .003 | 20/03/16 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
59 | .505 | 20/03/16 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:00 | .04 | 12/03/16 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .07 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .59 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:01 | .07 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:01 | .28 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Senior & Masterscup 2016 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .60 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Senior & Masterscup 2016 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:01 | .83 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Senior & Masterscup 2016 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:04 | .15 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:04 | .40 | 15/11/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .44 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:04 | .64 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:33 | .77 | 12/03/16 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Chimpansees: Krista de Roo, Ruben Kuperus, Tijn Leijgraaff, Max Uiterdijk) |
3:46 | .58 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team JS E (NSV): Britte Dam, Constanze Kluivers, Max Uiterdijk, Judith Verduijn) |
3:49 | .54 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Heren Jun/Sun C: Bas Dieleman, Max Uiterdijk, Jorik van der Vaart, Joppe Van Oorschot) |
|
|
|
|