Events
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   UITERDIJK, Max

Name: Uiterdijk, Max
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 1 May 2002
Age: 15
Age Category: Junior C (2016/2017)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
UPID: STNED10105200201
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
333 meter42.48007/03/15Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter53.8618/11/17Utrecht NEDRegionale competitie West-Sebra Sports Cup no.1
777 meter1:31.13115/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)
1000 meter1:54.75917/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
17/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
14/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
02/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th
08/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 7th
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 m: 21st,   777 m: 21st

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
54.92816/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 2 
55.05515/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
55.29116/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 5 
55.3108/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 2 
55.4308/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
55.56314/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 2 
55.76214/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 4 
56.07314/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
56.0819/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 3 
56.1719/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
59.1619/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:31.13115/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:31.88015/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
1:32.0308/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
1:33.3008/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 2 
1:33.48215/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:54.75917/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 3 
1:55.98717/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:56.18017/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
1:56.8402/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:58.2408/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
2:00.1702/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Finale, Groep 4 
2:05.0108/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:41.1308/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
(pup/jun C: Bryant Boogert, Tijn Leijgraaff, Manoah Spijk, Max Uiterdijk)
3:50.4119/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A: Pim Jong, Jan Lakeman, Max Uiterdijk, Thomas van der Vaart)
 
3000 meter relay
5:12.80316/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: Ronald de Graaf, Tijn Leijgraaff, Mellanie Tiller, Max Uiterdijk)
5:17.22514/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(B: Jens Ruijs, Max Uiterdijk, Iris Veenstra, Loes Verheul)
P17/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
(MIXF3: Justus Klaster, Max Uiterdijk, Loes Verheul, Myrthe Wielinga)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez