Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TENZER, Robin

Name: Tenzer, Robin
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 20 December 2000
Age: 17
Age Category: Junior B (2017/2018)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eissport Club Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
UPID: STGER12012200001
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter24.99718/03/12Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter33.81615/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter43.62521/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:14.77406/03/16Inzell GERNational Championships Juniors Germany
1000 meter1:29.81203/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)
1500 meter2:25.42319/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup Junioren

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
43.62521/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
43.94814/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
43.96521/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.98421/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
44.27120/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
44.87701/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
44.90714/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
45.01110/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
45.13710/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+SenHeats, Group 1 
45.16610/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+SenFinal, Group 1 
45.33710/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Final, Group 3 
45.55310/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
46.22802/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 4 
47.25709/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
55.25614/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Final, Group 1 
P02/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 7Video
 
1000 meter
1:29.81203/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:29.96103/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 5Video
1:30.05711/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+SenHeats, Group 1 
1:31.10821/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:31.92023/09/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
1:33.33123/09/17Dresden GERVereinswettkampfHeats, Group 1 
1:33.50502/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:35.37511/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:36.10110/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.39415/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.40415/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Final, Group 2 
1:49.15110/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.42015/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
2:57.15622/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P02/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:31.29120/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:32.76109/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:37.53314/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Heats, Group 1 
2:38.08014/10/17Rostock GER23th Hanse Cup - Deutschland Cup no.1Final, Group 1 
2:38.57010/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+SenFinal, Group 1 
2:39.31109/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:45.59520/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
2:45.62601/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:56.36410/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+SenHeats, Group 1 
2:57.67620/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:58.09201/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 4Video
3:16.83111/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+SenSuper Final, Group 1 
3:35.03822/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1Video
P01/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
P09/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Final, Group 4 
 
3000 meter relay
4:13.53322/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
(Germany: Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler, Adrian Lüdtke, Robin Tenzer)
4:41.76721/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Robin Bendig, Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler, Adrian Lüdtke, Robin Tenzer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Maplez
eraton
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de