Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TENZER, Robin

Name: Tenzer, Robin
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 20 December 2000
Age: 16
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eissport Club Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
UPID: STGER12012200001
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter24.99718/03/12Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter33.81615/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter44.44021/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:14.77430/11/99Inzell GERNational Championships Juniors Germany
1000 meter1:31.33920/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup Junioren
1500 meter2:25.42319/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup Junioren

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHerren LG1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 8th
21/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 5th
04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 13th
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 4th
17/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 12th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 6th
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJunioren B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 2nd
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
44.44021/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
44.69622/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.22830/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group DVideo
45.33105/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
45.35405/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2Video
45.37830/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group B 
45.39230/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
45.54019/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
45.56618/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
45.56804/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
45.59701/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
45.64225/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
45.67118/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 5Video
45.70619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
45.92901/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
45.95018/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
46.12330/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 3 
46.47225/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
46.55325/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
46.75719/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
47.64817/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:31.33920/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:33.18022/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:38.57605/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.75406/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:40.51918/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.93326/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:42.07618/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.26730/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
1:42.60302/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:43.52726/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
1:46.33130/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group CVideo
1:47.56919/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:52.31030/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
1:52.53806/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:53.22230/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group B 
1:53.80802/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:54.33502/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:57.64830/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
1:58.49630/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 1 
P05/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P20/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
P19/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 3Video
 
1500 meter
2:25.42319/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
2:31.98701/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
2:32.50101/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
2:33.64125/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
2:34.27304/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:34.58317/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:35.97921/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.30817/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 3Video
2:37.07719/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:37.90225/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:38.01717/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:41.14030/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
2:43.41721/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:45.42821/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
2:48.49104/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3Video
2:49.75330/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
2:52.98030/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSuper Final, Group 1 
2:53.77130/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
3:31.70030/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:19.67825/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Arthur Isaev, Adrian Lüdtke, Klemens Neumann, Robin Tenzer)
4:24.18230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Rick Deike, Luca Löffler, Robin Tenzer, Arvid Tschesche)
4:46.63319/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(blau: Robin Bendig, Julius Hesse, Johann Kaiser, Robin Tenzer)
 
5000 meter relay
7:25.43002/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Maximilian Kroner, Adrian Lüdtke, Tom Rietzke, Robin Tenzer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate