Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Alexandra DANNEEL
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
24/09/16 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Ladies Jun. A + Sen. A/B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 1st | 15/10/16 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 19th | 04/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 4th | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Sen/Jun A/B 1 | 1000 meter: 12th | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 11th | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Sen/Jun A/B 1 | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 12th | 17/12/16 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017 | Dames Jun B+Sen A | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st, 1500 m SF: 1st | 14/01/17 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th | 17/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 10th | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Dames Senioren | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd, 3000 m SF: 2nd | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 4th | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Ladies Senior/A/B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 m: 1st, 1000 m: 1st, 1500 m: 1st | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Ladies Senior A/B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
500 meter |
46 | .65 | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
46 | .799 | 25/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Final, Group A | |
47 | .02 | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
47 | .603 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .652 | 25/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .667 | 04/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .009 | 14/01/17 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
48 | .028 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .039 | 05/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .064 | 14/01/17 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
48 | .078 | 05/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .120 | 15/10/16 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
48 | .150 | 18/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .495 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .530 | 16/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .564 | 14/01/17 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
48 | .635 | 18/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .146 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .171 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .323 | 17/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .51 | 17/12/16 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .766 | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .995 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .278 | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .612 | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Groep 1 | |
50 | .956 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .179 | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Heats, Groep 1 | |
59 | .433 | 15/10/16 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .775 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:37 | .97 | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Super Final, Groep 3 | |
1:39 | .013 | 05/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .488 | 18/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .509 | 06/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:39 | .89 | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:39 | .998 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .461 | 18/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .108 | 04/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:41 | .95 | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:42 | .136 | 25/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Heats, Group A | |
1:42 | .863 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .196 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .191 | 03/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .821 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .034 | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .256 | 24/09/16 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:45 | .77 | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:46 | .29 | 17/12/16 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .781 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .859 | 06/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .537 | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Groep 1 | |
1:49 | .202 | 19/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:49 | .441 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .393 | 26/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Final, Group A | |
1:53 | .592 | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .758 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .901 | 24/09/16 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:58 | .171 | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:36 | .012 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .025 | 02/12/16 | Utrecht NED | StarClass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:43 | .15 | 17/12/16 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017 | SuperFinal, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .886 | 17/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .081 | 17/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .795 | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Groep 1 | |
2:47 | .70 | 17/12/16 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .813 | 04/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .019 | 04/11/16 | Asker NOR | StarClass-2 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .167 | 17/02/17 | Torino ITA | StarClass-6 (SAB-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:54 | .226 | 16/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Superfinal, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .539 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .720 | 24/03/17 | Hasselt BEL | Europacup Final | Final, Group A | |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:34 | .757 | 14/01/17 | Dordrecht NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team H: Avalon Aardoom, Alexandra Danneel, Hessel Koot, Marijn Wiersma) |
4:39 | .41 | 17/12/16 | Brugge BEL | Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2017 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BSC Brugge: Alexandra Danneel, Sara Lermyte, Daphne Merlevede, Rino Vanhooren) |
4:42 | .293 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Final | |
| (BSC Brugge A: Alexandra Danneel, Wim De Deyne, Daphne Merlevede, Rino Vanhooren) |
4:43 | .305 | 16/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BSC Brugge: Alexandra Danneel, Daphne Merlevede, Rino Vanhooren, Robin Verhooghe) |
5:12 | .370 | 25/02/17 | Lommel BEL | National Championships Belgium | Final, Groep 1 | |
| (BSC Brugge: Alexandra Danneel, Daphne Merlevede, Marieke Slembrouck, Eline Van Loke) |
|
|
|
|