Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
23TH HANSE CUP - DEUTSCHLAND CUP NO.1 - Rostock, Germany - 14-15 October 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Saturday, 14 October 2017

10:20 Ice Res (Full)
10:35 Warming up
10:45 Warming up LG2
10:55 Warming up LG1
11:05 Ice Res (Full)
11:20 LG5 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG4 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG3 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG2 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:24 LG5 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG4 777 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG3 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG2 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG1 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
13:21 LG5 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG5 500 meter  Dist.Class.
LG4 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG4 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
LG3 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG3 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
LG2 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG2 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
LG1 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG1 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
14:43 LG5 333 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG4 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG3 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG2 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
LG1 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:48 LG5 333 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG4 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG3 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG2 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG1 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:35 LG5 333 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG5 333 meter  Dist.Class.
LG4 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG4 500 meter  Dist.Class.
LG3 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG3 500 meter  Dist.Class.
LG2 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG2 500 meter  Dist.Class.
LG1 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG1 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
17:41 LG4 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
LG3 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
LG2 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
LG1 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
18:08 end

Sunday, 15 October 2017

9:00 Warming up LG5
9:10 Warming up LG4
9:20 Warming up LG3
9:30 Ice Res (Full)
9:45 Warming up LG2
9:55 Warming up LG1
10:05 Ice Res (Full)
10:20 LG5 500 meter (2), Heats 4 Races  Results
LG4 500 meter (2), Heats 4 Races  Results
LG3 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG2 1000 meter (2), Heats 3 Races  Results
LG1 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:36 LG5 500 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG4 500 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG3 777 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG2 1000 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG1 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:30 LG5 500 meter (2), Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG5 500 meter (2)  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification LG5  Gen.Class.
Ceremony LG5
12:47 LG4 500 meter (2), Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG4 500 meter (2)  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification LG4  Gen.Class.
Ceremony LG4
13:04 LG3 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG3 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification LG3  Gen.Class.
Ceremony LG3
13:22 LG2 1000 meter (2), Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG2 1000 meter (2)  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification LG2  Gen.Class.
Ceremony LG2
13:37 LG1 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG1 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification LG1  Gen.Class.
Ceremony LG1
13:56 end

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Maplez
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter
Customboots.de