23TH HANSE CUP - DEUTSCHLAND CUP NO.1 - Rostock, Germany - 14-15 October 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Saturday, 14 October 2017

time mk event
10:20 Ice Res (Full)
10:35 Warming up
10:45 Warming up LG2
10:55 Warming up LG1
11:05 Ice Res (Full)
11:20 LG5 500 meter, Heats 4 Races
LG4 777 meter, Heats 4 Races
LG3 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races
LG2 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races
Ice Res (Track)
12:24 LG5 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
LG4 777 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
LG3 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
LG2 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
LG1 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races
Ice Res (Track)
13:21 LG5 500 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification LG5 500 meter
LG4 1000 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification LG4 1000 meter
LG3 1000 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification LG3 1000 meter
LG2 1000 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification LG2 1000 meter
LG1 1500 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification LG1 1500 meter
Ice Res (Full)
14:43 LG5 333 meter, Heats 4 Races
LG4 500 meter, Heats 4 Races
LG3 500 meter, Heats 4 Races
LG2 500 meter, Heats 3 Races
LG1 500 meter, Heats 4 Races
Ice Res (Track)
15:48 LG5 333 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
LG4 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
LG3 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
LG2 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
LG1 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races
Ice Res (Track)
16:35 LG5 333 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification LG5 333 meter
LG4 500 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification LG4 500 meter
LG3 500 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification LG3 500 meter
LG2 500 meter, Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification LG2 500 meter
LG1 500 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification LG1 500 meter
Ice Res (Full)
17:41 LG4 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race
LG3 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race
LG2 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race
LG1 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race
18:08 end

Sunday, 15 October 2017

time mk event
9:00 Warming up LG5
9:10 Warming up LG4
9:20 Warming up LG3
9:30 Ice Res (Full)
9:45 Warming up LG2
9:55 Warming up LG1
10:05 Ice Res (Full)
10:20 LG5 500 meter (2), Heats 4 Races
LG4 500 meter (2), Heats 4 Races
LG3 777 meter, Heats 4 Races
LG2 1000 meter (2), Heats 3 Races
LG1 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races
Ice Res (Track)
11:36 LG5 500 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races
LG4 500 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races
LG3 777 meter, Semi Final 2 Races
LG2 1000 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races
LG1 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races
Ice Res (Track)
12:30 LG5 500 meter (2), Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification LG5 500 meter (2)
  - Overall Classification LG5
Ceremony LG5
12:47 LG4 500 meter (2), Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification LG4 500 meter (2)
  - Overall Classification LG4
Ceremony LG4
13:04 LG3 777 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification LG3 777 meter
  - Overall Classification LG3
Ceremony LG3
13:22 LG2 1000 meter (2), Final 3 Races
  - Distance Classification LG2 1000 meter (2)
  - Overall Classification LG2
Ceremony LG2
13:37 LG1 1000 meter, Final 4 Races
  - Distance Classification LG1 1000 meter
  - Overall Classification LG1
Ceremony LG1
13:56 end