Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 2, SOFIA OPEN - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2022

Overall Classification JUNIOR F
RankNameAffil
1. Lachezar STOYANOV  SCIS
2. Viola Veronika L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC
3. Dorka EROSS  ISK
4. GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja  TKKSE
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Damla ABDÜRREZZAK  TUR
2. Duru ÇUVALCI  TUR
3. VUKOVIC Nadja  SZKE
4. Amalia IMREH  ISK
5. Maria HADZHIEVA  ICP
6. Cynthia CAIA  ISK
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Muhammed ÇUKAN  TUR
2. Viktor DONCHEV  ICP
3. Do?ay Ali GÜNAL  TUR
4. Balázs L?RINCZI MÁTÉFI  SCMC
5. Kuzey OKAN  TUR
6. Marton Andor BEJAN  ISK
Overall Classification
777 m | 333 m | 500 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Defne ÇI?DEM  APSK
2. Aylin MUMCU  EGSK
3. Sofija RODIC  INLINE
4. Elzem TA?  TUR
5. Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS
6. Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Yusuf Miraç ULUDA?  PAL
2. ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE
3. Ilyas KARADAG  PAL
4. Antons KITOKS  SPARS
5. Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
6. Arpad CSISZER  ISK
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. MOLNAR Reka  FTC
2. HALTRICH Luca  TDKE
3. Derya KARADAG  PAL
4. Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA
5. NAGY Reka  FTC
6. Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE
2. Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS
3. Mehmet Talha YILDIZ  NAR
4. DERDAK Akos  FTC
5. MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC
6. Muhammet Do?ukan ERDO?AN  KGSK
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela PETROVA  ICP
2. Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  SSC
3. Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  SSC
4. Nóra BARTA  ISK
5. Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS
6. Niya PETSEVA  SCIS
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Stefan-Aleksandar KYUMYURDZHIEV  ICP
2. Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP
3. Valters KANBERGS  SPARS
4. Ivan DONCHEV  ICP
5. Danielius CECH  SSC
6. Assen GYUROV  SCIS
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV