Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 2, SOFIA OPEN - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2022
Heats 777 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 2, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
89
Duru ÇUVALCI
TUR
1:30.210
2.
4
32
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
1:31.536
3.
7
57
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
1:33.736
4.
1
2
Maria HADZHIEVA
ICP
1:34.378
5.
3
55
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
1:35.228
6.
5
90
?imal YÜCE
TUR
1:37.514
2
102
Veronika PIDNEBENNA
KHV
DNF
Race 3, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
56
Amalia IMREH
ISK
1:31.189
2.
7
88
Damla ABDÜRREZZAK
TUR
1:31.197
3.
4
54
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
1:32.279
4.
1
1
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
1:32.512
5.
2
58
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
1:48.385
6.
6
14
Dimitriya NIKOLOVA
SCIS
2:26.044
5
24
Ivona TRGOVCEVIC
METEOR
P
Final 777 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Race 21, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
24
Ivona TRGOVCEVIC
METEOR
-
1
2.
4
58
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
-
3.
2
55
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
-
4.
3
90
?imal YÜCE
TUR
-
5.
1
2
Maria HADZHIEVA
ICP
-
6.
5
14
Dimitriya NIKOLOVA
SCIS
-
7
102
Veronika PIDNEBENNA
KHV
DNS
Race 23, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
88
Damla ABDÜRREZZAK
TUR
1:24.276
34
2.
1
89
Duru ÇUVALCI
TUR
1:24.414
21
3.
2
56
Amalia IMREH
ISK
1:27.776
13
4.
4
32
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
1:28.317
8
5.
5
54
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
1:32.899
5
6.
7
57
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
1:33.042
3
7.
6
1
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
1:33.125
2
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
88
Damla ABDÜRREZZAK
TUR
1
34
2|1
1:24.276
2.
89
Duru ÇUVALCI
TUR
2
21
1|2
1:24.414
3.
56
Amalia IMREH
ISK
3
13
1|3
1:27.776
4.
32
VUKOVIC Nadja
SZKE
4
8
2|4
1:28.317
5.
54
Cynthia CAIA
ISK
5
5
3|5
1:32.279
6.
57
Krisztina Reka LASZLO
ISK
6
3
3|6
1:33.042
7.
1
Alexandra CHANCHEVA
ICP
7
2
4|7
1:32.512
Final, Group 2
8.
24
Ivona TRGOVCEVIC
METEOR
1
1
P|1
9.
58
Emma LÁSZLO SZEPESI
ISK
2
5|2
1:48.385
10.
55
Csenge Berta CSISZER
ISK
3
5|3
1:35.228
11.
90
?imal YÜCE
TUR
4
6|4
1:37.514
12.
2
Maria HADZHIEVA
ICP
5
4|5
1:34.378
13.
14
Dimitriya NIKOLOVA
SCIS
6
6|6
2:26.044
14.
102
Veronika PIDNEBENNA
KHV
DNS
NF|NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters