Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tibor KOMERICKI

Name: Tibor Komericki
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Slovenia
Club: Skating Club Celje, Celje
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 16/17
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.36508/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)
333 meter32.69915/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
500 meter43.43109/04/22Montreal CANISU World Championships
777 meter1:14.99215/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021
1000 meter1:30.86108/04/22Montreal CANISU World Championships
1500 meter2:25.13316/10/21Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open 2021

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
14/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021DIVISION 1
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 2nd,   777 m: 1st,   1000 m: 2nd
03/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021MEN
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 10th,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 13th
01/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenJUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 1st,   1500 m: 1st
16/10/21Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open 2021MEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 3rd,   1500 m: 2nd
16/10/21Zagreb, CroatiaAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Zagreb Open 2021MEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 3rd,   1500 m: 2nd
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 12th
10/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021MEN
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 5th,   1000 m: 2nd,   1500 m: 2nd
07/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022JUNIOR MEN
    Overall Ranking: 41st,   500 m: 37th,   1000 m: 43rd,   1500 m: 47th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR B MAN
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 5th
20/03/22Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalMEN
    500 m: 15th,   1000 m: 17th,   1500 m: 18th
08/04/22Montreal CANISU World ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 42nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
43.43109/04/22Montreal CANISU World ChampionshipsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
44.03608/04/22Montreal CANISU World ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
44.18030/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
44.81630/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
45.17911/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
45.35508/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Quarter Final, Group 2 
45.79906/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
45.92916/10/21Zagreb, CroatiaAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Zagreb Open 2021Final, Group 1 
45.92916/10/21Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open 2021Final, Group 1 
45.98208/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Semi Final, Group 4 
46.37706/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
46.44008/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Final, Group 10 
46.74107/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Heats, Group 1 
46.78904/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
47.17816/10/21Zagreb, CroatiaAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Zagreb Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
47.17816/10/21Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
47.18602/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
47.53402/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
47.61404/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 2 
47.76014/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 1 
47.94314/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
47.94814/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Quarter Final, Group 1 
47.96504/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 3 
P05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
P11/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:14.99215/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:16.63315/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.43315/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.86108/04/22Montreal CANISU World ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:32.53130/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
1:32.78610/04/22Montreal CANISU World ChampionshipsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
1:33.38712/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Final, Group 1 
1:33.99130/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
1:34.49408/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Heats, Group 1 
1:35.54209/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Semi Final, Group 5 
1:36.34305/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
1:36.44809/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Final, Group 9 
1:36.52206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:36.77205/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 3 
1:36.88105/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.83514/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 1 
1:38.96230/11/99Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:39.27612/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:42.81814/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:43.03403/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:43.73517/10/21Zagreb, CroatiaAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Zagreb Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:43.73517/10/21Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:46.49817/10/21Zagreb, CroatiaAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Zagreb Open 2021Final, Group 1 
1:46.49817/10/21Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open 2021Final, Group 1 
1:46.54808/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Quarter Final, Group 2 
1:54.09104/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:58.74905/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:25.13316/10/21Zagreb, CroatiaAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Zagreb Open 2021Final, Group 1 
2:25.13316/10/21Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open 2021Final, Group 1 
2:26.87210/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Final, Group 1 
2:28.56705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:28.83701/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:30.01308/04/22Montreal CANISU World ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:32.09801/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:32.48109/04/22Montreal CANISU World ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:32.48705/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:32.55903/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Final, Group 3 
2:33.13301/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
2:34.22207/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Heats, Group 1 
2:34.31707/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Semi Final, Group 2 
2:35.67807/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Final, Group 7 
2:40.60205/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:41.16610/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
2:44.54003/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
2:45.66506/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSuper Final, Group 2 
2:57.48601/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
3:18.21016/10/21Zagreb, CroatiaAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Zagreb Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
3:18.21016/10/21Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open 2021Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
YC07/01/22Budapest HUNPANNONIA OPEN 2022Heats, Group 1 
(SLOVENIA: Ursa Erjavec, Vid Gal, Tibor Komericki, Dina Span)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo