Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tibor KOMERICKI

Name: Tibor Komericki
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Slovenia
Club: Skating Club Celje, Celje
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 16/17
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter26.36508/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)
333 meter32.69915/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
500 meter43.40219/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)
777 meter1:11.66421/08/22Celje, SloveniaISU Development Competition
1000 meter1:30.86108/04/22Montreal CANISU World Championships
1500 meter2:22.72311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
20/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionDIVISION 1
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 1st,   777 m: 1st,   1000 m: 1st
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 10th
18/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)JUNIOR MEN
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 44th,   1500 m: 6th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
43.40219/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
43.60618/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
43.60618/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
43.84718/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
43.84718/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
43.89819/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
43.89819/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
44.36019/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
44.36019/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
45.30011/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
46.85020/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
47.11320/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:11.66421/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
1:15.20221/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:33.43312/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.07718/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:37.07718/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:37.34612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
1:39.74620/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
1:46.41320/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
P18/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
P18/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:22.72311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:26.38019/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
2:26.38019/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Final, Group 1 
2:28.63611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:30.13418/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:30.13418/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:31.28619/11/22Bialystok POLJunior Challenge East-1 (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:31.28619/11/22Bialystok POLPolish Open -Junior Challenge (JW-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:49.24711/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport