Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - 26E HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 16-17 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter LG 3
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:23.289Q
2.124 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:25.218Q
3.461 Neele BECK  EVD1:26.534 
4.278 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC1:29.364
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:21.324Q
2.327 Justus BAUER  ETR1:22.187Q
3.13 Alina GZUK  ECK1:25.166 
4.528 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:26.956
5.260 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:30.308
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:23.209Q
2.125 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR1:24.124Q
3.265 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD1:26.482 
4.388 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:26.646
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:23.097Q
2.526 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:25.443Q
3.476 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:26.947 
4.330 Matthias REIMER  ETR1:32.088
263 Sarah MORCHE  EVDDNF
 
Semi Final 777 meter LG 3
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 17, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:27.868Q
2.165 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVD1:27.994Q
2.261 Neele BECK  EVD1:27.994Q
4.563 Sarah MORCHE  EVD1:47.176
5.478 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC1:47.387
 Race 18, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Alina GZUK  ECK1:25.283Q
2.376 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:25.914Q
3.288 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:26.207
4.530 Matthias REIMER  ETR1:26.545
5.460 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:29.230
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 19, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:23.198Q
2.426 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:27.732Q
3.227 Justus BAUER  ETR-    ADV
359 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVDP
 Race 20, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:24.035Q
2.258 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:24.083Q
3.424 Emilia MANHART  ETR1:24.978 
325 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETRDNF
 
Distance Classification 777 meter LG 3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.86 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1341|1|11:21.324
2.87 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI2211|1|21:23.097
3.27 Justus BAUER  ETR3132|3|31:22.187
4.58 Marten TAUBERT  EVD481|2|41:23.209
5.26 Frida KISSMANN  ETR552|2|51:25.443
  Final, Group 2
6.25 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR132|P|11:24.124
7.3 Alina GZUK  ECK223|1|21:25.166
8.24 Emilia MANHART  ETR312|3|31:24.978
  Final, Group 3
9.59 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD11 |NS|11:23.289
10.28 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR24|1|21:26.956
11.76 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC33|2|31:25.914
12.61 Neele BECK  EVD43|2|41:26.534
13.65 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVDP3|2|P1:26.482
  Final, Group 4
14.88 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI14|3|11:26.207
15.30 Matthias REIMER  ETR24|4|21:26.545
16.78 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC34|5|31:29.364
17.60 Alessia MIELKE  EVD45|5|41:29.230
18.63 Sarah MORCHE  EVD5P|4|51:47.176
 
Final 1000 meter LG 3
 Race 32, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:55.460 
2.230 Matthias REIMER  ETR1:55.841
3.578 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC1:56.013
4.360 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:57.526
5.463 Sarah MORCHE  EVD1:58.681
 Race 33, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.559 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD1:50.181 
2.228 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:54.460
3.176 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:54.529
4.461 Neele BECK  EVD1:54.666
365 Lotta Marlin PITZSCHKE  EVDP
 Race 34, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.325 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR1:56.3293 
2.23 Alina GZUK  ECK1:56.9142
3.124 Emilia MANHART  ETR2:00.1491
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:47.60534 
2.287 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:47.78121
3.527 Justus BAUER  ETR1:48.24713
4.358 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:49.5128
5.426 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:51.5695
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec