Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Frida KISSMANN

Name: Frida Kissmann
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter29.64710/03/19Rostock GER3. Nachwuchswettkampf Saison 2018/19
333 meter33.98812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter49.08929/11/22Rostock, GermanyETR-Club-Competition
777 meter1:19.36520/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
1000 meter1:42.49019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
1500 meter2:47.64104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 11th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG3
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd
25/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 19th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 16th
29/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
49.08929/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
49.45625/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
49.49119/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.73625/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
49.76425/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
50.27105/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
50.31429/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
50.73629/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
50.80119/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
50.86305/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
50.87915/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
50.90115/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.19306/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2 
51.21404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.91706/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
52.12415/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:11.38506/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
P19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:20.00216/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.19816/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:23.40916/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.49019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:44.11319/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:45.60119/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.43915/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.83906/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:49.17505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3Video
1:49.23515/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:50.52005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.67915/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:54.90505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:55.65505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
2:04.86606/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
 
1500 meter
2:47.64104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.22904/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:54.41704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:17.39616/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR 1: Kassandra Lotta Häupl, Frida Kissmann, Charlotte Schulz, Franziska Zander)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo