Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alina GZUK

Name: Alina Gzuk
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: EHC Klostersee, Grafing
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.86310/03/18Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2018
333 meter36.17205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
500 meter51.15012/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
777 meter1:21.84713/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
1000 meter1:49.17919/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022
1500 meter3:01.08813/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
16/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupLG 3
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 7th
20/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG3
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 8th
05/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupLG3
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 8th
19/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Leistungsgruppe 2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
12/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyJuniorinnen C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
19/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Junioren/innen B/C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
36.17205/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
36.20820/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
36.24317/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.36305/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
36.73920/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.95217/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
37.36505/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
51.15012/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
51.21819/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Finale, Gruppe A 
51.68119/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Finale, Gruppe A 
51.7719/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
52.00312/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
52.71206/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
52.92721/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.95621/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
53.16320/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
53.29206/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.45021/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.02517/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
54.11706/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.49616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.25616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
55.47916/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 4 
1:19.8019/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:21.84713/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.10013/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:22.8219/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.90405/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.89420/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.16616/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.28316/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:25.73520/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.8919/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 2 
1:25.98305/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:49.17919/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Finale, Gruppe A 
1:49.42405/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:50.07812/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.19412/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:52.90119/03/22Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2022Finale, Gruppe A 
1:52.99520/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:53.7419/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 2 
1:56.91416/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
1:57.5519/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:01.08813/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:13.9619/02/22Inzell GER2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022Final, Group 1 
(Team Grün: Alina Gzuk, Katharine Röskenbleck, Maris Janis Sternmanis)
3:15.87612/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Heimerl: Arseniy Franke, Alina Gzuk, Chiara Zaccaro, Thaddäus Zimmermann)
3:27.64216/10/21Rostock GERNational League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 3: Justus Bauer, Adrian Dannenberg, Alina Gzuk, Chiara Zaccaro)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec