Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 2-4 October 2020
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.73 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS8941122:30.906
2.184 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS6862312:27.988
3.102 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS39105232:34.166
4.75 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS181835102:30.980
5.1 Emina MALAGICH  RUS163444262:32.577
6.64 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS113762742:28.721
7.186 Elena SEREGINA  RUS75846753:17.239
8.45 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS33692162:31.213
9.103 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS339106232:34.783
10.182 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS230111272:31.567
11.188 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS281723512:35.560
12.2 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS139810212:31.168
13.183 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS145221583:02.130
14.104 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS149198222:40.574
15.176 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS451417142:40.531
16.80 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS521724112:36.498
17.7 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS561328152:34.626
18.105 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS621222282:37.099
19.6 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS621626202:36.123
20.4 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS631818272:28.304
21.81 Arina POPKOVA  RUS643116172:33.692
22.10 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS642719182:31.520
23.13 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS681514392:47.692
24.106 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS692513312:30.488
25.28 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS713325132:36.134
26.3 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS78234692:28.310
27.8 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS8349925
28.187 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS84491124
29.44 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS842420402:41.245
30.9 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS854029162:35.634
31.43 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS872132342:43.933
32.76 Elena EGOROVA  RUS892050192:36.518
33.38 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS992938322:31.553
34.110 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1013636292:47.229
35.131 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS1013231382:33.813
36.133 Elizaveta BORISENKOVA  RUS1032640372:37.200
37.46 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1063734352:50.453
38.5 Olga BOKOVA  RUS110494912
39.33 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1114335332:43.044
40.32 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1133033502:34.259
41.48 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1133437422:40.134
42.175 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1133839362:42.621
43.12 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS1142845412:46.639
44.77 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1203541442:39.639
45.132 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS1214830432:41.609
46.47 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1274750302:37.441
47.174 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1304242462:43.042
48.34 Yana MALOVA  RUS1313944482:53.962
49.65 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1314143472:40.758
50.173 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1364447452:47.121
51.79 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS1424548492:59.791
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV