Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sofia ERUNOVA

Name: Sofia Erunova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter48.52013/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2
1000 meter1:38.77616/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships Russia
1500 meter2:35.26214/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 50th,   500 meter: 47th,   1000 meter: 45th,   1500 meter: 44th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 30th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 24th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
48.9114/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
48.9813/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
48.99027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
49.4314/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
49.62803/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.49926/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
50.54502/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.67904/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:41.8013/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:44.65328/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:45.37628/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:45.5915/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
1:46.8115/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:46.81202/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:54.77126/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.2114/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:47.12102/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:49.35027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:49.47926/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:49.5314/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
2:50.99003/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:55.30027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
3:09.8013/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports