Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 4 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2) - Bialystok, Poland - 22-24 November 2019
Heats 500 m JUNIOR B LADIES
Race 94, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
212
Tatiana ZAITSEVA
PET
47.293
2.
2
67
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
47.377
3.
5
133
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
47.490
4.
4
34
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
48.356
5.
3
79
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
55.926
Race 95, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
208
Arina BAKHIIA
PET
50.542
2.
3
132
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
50.647
3.
4
84
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
50.831
4.
2
61
NAGY Anna Kerubina
MTK
50.996
5
45
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
DNF
Race 96, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
135
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
47.105
2.
1
11
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
47.268
3.
3
225
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
48.942
4.
2
64
Patricija SNIKERE
JLSS
49.077
5.
5
144
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
52.181
Race 97, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
209
Mariia GOLUBEVA
PET
48.111
2.
3
136
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
56.759
3.
1
33
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
1:18.384
2
85
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
P
4
60
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
P
Race 98, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
213
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
PET
47.248
2.
4
134
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
47.330
3.
2
202
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
47.664
4.
5
86
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
JUV
49.881
1
219
Alina EVLOEVA
TVER
P
Race 99, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
137
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
48.131
2.
2
210
Arina POPKOVA
PET
48.221
3.
5
46
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
48.233
4.
3
220
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
TVER
51.938
5.
4
115
Emma MAZUR
MOSIR
52.182
Race 100, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
211
Anastasia SEREDA
PET
49.360
2.
2
44
ALBERT Viktoria
FTC
49.482
3.
1
59
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
50.197
4.
5
12
Arina KAZLOVA
ORS
50.421
5.
3
203
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
53.253
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR B LADIES
Race 199, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
33
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
48.106
2.
1
84
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
49.360
3.
2
144
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
51.626
3
115
Emma MAZUR
MOSIR
DNS
Race 200, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
48.998
2.
2
59
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
49.143
3.
5
60
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
49.285
4.
3
220
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
TVER
52.545
5.
4
203
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
54.916
Race 201, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
225
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
49.551
2.
2
64
Patricija SNIKERE
JLSS
49.850
3.
3
61
NAGY Anna Kerubina
MTK
50.117
4.
4
79
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
55.408
5
45
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
DNS
Race 202, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
P
2.
4
219
Alina EVLOEVA
TVER
49.611
3.
2
86
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
JUV
49.921
4.
3
12
Arina KAZLOVA
ORS
50.122
5.
5
85
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
1:05.244
Race 207, Group 1 (5 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
137
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
47.038
2.
3
44
ALBERT Viktoria
FTC
48.191
3.
4
132
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
48.348
4.
1
209
Mariia GOLUBEVA
PET
48.596
Race 208, Group 1 (6 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
212
Tatiana ZAITSEVA
PET
47.105
2.
3
211
Anastasia SEREDA
PET
47.184
3.
2
210
Arina POPKOVA
PET
47.515
4.
4
136
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
47.548
Race 209, Group 1 (7 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
213
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
PET
46.583
2.
2
67
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
47.009
3.
3
133
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
47.097
4.
4
208
Arina BAKHIIA
PET
49.645
Race 210, Group 1 (8 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
135
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
46.598
2.
4
202
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
47.214
3.
2
11
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
48.575
ADV
3
134
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
P
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR B LADIES
Race 225, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
85
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
48.996
2.
1
12
Arina KAZLOVA
ORS
50.798
3.
2
144
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
51.353
4.
3
203
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
52.490
Race 226, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
NAGY Anna Kerubina
MTK
51.922
2.
2
220
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
TVER
51.944
3.
3
79
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
55.906
Race 229, Group 3 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
P
2.
2
60
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
49.520
3.
3
84
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
49.912
4.
4
225
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
50.195
5.
5
64
Patricija SNIKERE
JLSS
51.007
Race 230, Group 3 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
134
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
48.946
2.
1
34
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
49.100
3.
3
219
Alina EVLOEVA
TVER
49.757
4.
2
59
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
50.279
5.
4
86
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
JUV
50.705
Race 233, Group 2 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
46
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
47.813
2.
3
132
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
48.628
3.
2
136
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
1:11.602
ADV
1
133
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
P
Race 234, Group 2 (6 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
210
Arina POPKOVA
PET
47.890
2.
2
209
Mariia GOLUBEVA
PET
48.063
3.
3
208
Arina BAKHIIA
PET
50.047
Race 237, Group 1 (7 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
135
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
46.831
2.
3
137
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
46.947
3.
2
67
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
47.025
4.
4
44
ALBERT Viktoria
FTC
47.187
Race 238, Group 1 (8 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
213
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
PET
46.430
2.
2
212
Tatiana ZAITSEVA
PET
46.893
3.
4
202
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
47.371
4.
3
211
Anastasia SEREDA
PET
48.261
5.
5
11
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
48.371
Final 500 m JUNIOR B LADIES
Race 248, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
203
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
52.860
2.
2
79
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
55.985
Race 250, Group 7 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
48.280
2.
4
61
NAGY Anna Kerubina
MTK
51.888
3.
5
220
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
TVER
1:09.991
4.
3
144
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
1:11.896
5.
2
12
Arina KAZLOVA
ORS
1:17.499
Race 252, Group 6 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
225
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
50.829
2.
5
64
Patricija SNIKERE
JLSS
1:06.232
3.
4
86
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
JUV
1:27.057
1
84
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
DNF
3
59
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
P
Race 254, Group 5 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
134
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
47.842
2.
5
133
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
47.916
3.
2
34
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
48.463
4.
4
219
Alina EVLOEVA
TVER
48.546
5.
3
60
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
48.723
Race 256, Group 4 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
33
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
48.272
2.
1
208
Arina BAKHIIA
PET
49.372
Race 258, Group 3 (6 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
46.533
2.
5
136
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
46.891
3.
4
132
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
47.024
4.
2
210
Arina POPKOVA
PET
47.441
5.
3
209
Mariia GOLUBEVA
PET
47.553
Race 260, Group 2 (7 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
48.235
5
2.
3
202
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
48.304
3
3.
5
11
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
48.405
2
4.
2
44
ALBERT Viktoria
FTC
48.559
1
5.
4
211
Anastasia SEREDA
PET
48.669
Race 262, Group 1 (8 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
137
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
47.399
34
2.
2
135
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
48.115
21
3.
3
212
Tatiana ZAITSEVA
PET
1:11.912
13
1
213
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
PET
P
5
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR B LADIES
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
137
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
1
34
1|1|2|1
46.947
2.
135
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
2
21
1|1|1|2
46.598
3.
212
Tatiana ZAITSEVA
PET
3
13
1|1|2|3
46.893
4.
213
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
PET
P
5
1|1|1|P
46.430
Final, Group 2
5.
67
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1
5
2|2|3|1
47.009
6.
202
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
2
3
3|2|3|2
47.214
7.
11
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
3
2
2|3|5|3
47.268
8.
44
ALBERT Viktoria
FTC
4
1
2|2|4|4
47.187
9.
211
Anastasia SEREDA
PET
5
1|2|4|5
47.184
Final, Group 3
10.
46
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1
3|P|1|1
46.533
11.
136
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
2
2|4|3|2
46.891
12.
132
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
3
2|3|2|3
47.024
13.
210
Arina POPKOVA
PET
4
2|3|1|4
47.441
14.
209
Mariia GOLUBEVA
PET
5
1|4|2|5
47.553
Final, Group 4
15.
33
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
1
3|1|P|1
48.106
16.
208
Arina BAKHIIA
PET
2
1|4|3|2
49.372
Final, Group 5
17.
134
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
1
2|P|1|1
47.330
18.
133
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
2
3|3|P|2
47.097
19.
34
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
3
4|1|2|3
48.356
20.
219
Alina EVLOEVA
TVER
4
P|2|3|4
48.546
21.
60
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
5
P|3|2|5
48.723
Final, Group 6
22.
225
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
1
3|1|4|1
48.942
23.
64
Patricija SNIKERE
JLSS
2
4|2|5|2
49.077
24.
86
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
JUV
3
4|3|5|3
49.881
25.
84
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
DNF
3|2|3|NF
49.360
26.
59
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
P
3|2|4|P
49.143
Final, Group 7
27.
85
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
1
P|5|1|1
48.280
28.
61
NAGY Anna Kerubina
MTK
2
4|3|1|2
50.117
29.
220
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
TVER
3
4|4|2|3
51.938
30.
144
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
4
5|3|3|4
51.353
31.
12
Arina KAZLOVA
ORS
5
4|4|2|5
50.122
Final, Group 8
32.
203
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
1
5|5|4|1
52.490
33.
79
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
2
5|4|3|2
55.408
Quarter Final, Group 2
34.
115
Emma MAZUR
MOSIR
DNS
5|NS
52.182
35.
45
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
DNS
NF|NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters