Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tatiana ZAITSEVA

Name: Tatiana Zaitseva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter46.56623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
777 meter1:17.84808/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)
1000 meter1:37.42319/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:29.65818/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 4th,   1000 m: 7th,   1500 m: 6th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN B LAD
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 7th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 m: 3rd,   1500 m: 6th
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 2nd
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 42nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.56623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.63230/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
46.81920/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
46.89323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.10523/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
47.26630/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.29322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.48330/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
47.79118/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
48.23620/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.43430/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:11.91223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:14.98623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.42319/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:37.42720/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.81215/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
1:41.40423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.43730/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.92322/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.43022/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
P15/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:33.15818/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:34.42518/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:37.45413/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:41.20613/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
2:41.65622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.34613/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:45.20022/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:51.95120/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:52.73620/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:57.13722/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
P20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
P18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:55.36222/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
(SAINT-PETERBURG: Egor Petrushenkov, Anastasia Sereda, Maxim Shevelev, Tatiana Zaitseva)
P15/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(SAINT-PETERBURG: Maxim Shevelev, Aleksandr Varegin, Tatiana Zaitseva, Anastasia Zheganova)
 
3000 meter relay
4:23.12819/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA 2: Mariia Golubeva, Anastasia Sereda, Tatiana Zaitseva, Anastasia Zheganova)
4:26.88120/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(RUSSIA 2: Mariia Golubeva, Anastasia Sereda, Tatiana Zaitseva, Anastasia Zheganova)
4:34.25930/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Eva Golubeva, Ekaterina Stekleneva, Tatiana Zaitseva, Anastasia Zheganova)
4:34.71723/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
(SAINT-PETERBURG: Alina Kovaleva, Anastasia Sereda, Tatiana Zaitseva, Anastasia Zheganova)
4:47.23518/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(RUSSIA 2: Mariia Golubeva, Anastasia Sereda, Tatiana Zaitseva, Anastasia Zheganova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports