Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS ITALY - Bormio, Italy - 17-18 March 2018
Heats 500 meter Jun F ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Viola COMBA
VGT
1:02.204
Q
2.
6
6
Serena COLA
BOR
1:02.345
3.
3
5
Giulia CECCONI
PDC
1:04.511
4.
5
16
Sofia PEDRANZINI
BOR
1:16.795
5.
4
10
Evelyn GENNARO
BOR
1:23.252
6.
2
1
Camilla ANDREOLA
BOR
1:28.795
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
11
Giulia MARELLI
SES
1:01.101
Q
2.
1
17
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
1:01.451
3.
2
18
Rebecca TODESCO
BOR
1:08.391
4.
7
3
Sara BOTTINI
BOR
1:12.918
5.
5
2
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
1:13.298
6.
6
20
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
1:15.573
7.
4
8
Sara COMENSOLI
BOR
1:20.481
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
13
Alice MENEGATTI
BOR
1:01.469
Q
2.
1
19
Nina TRABUCCHI
BOR
1:02.885
3.
2
14
Ginevra RAVASI
SES
1:07.233
4.
5
4
Caterina CANCLINI
BOR
1:10.654
5.
3
15
Letizia PEDERZOLLI
SGP
1:11.994
6.
6
12
Giorgia MARTINELLI
BOR
1:12.076
7.
7
9
Ilaria FONTANELLA
PDC
1:12.320
Final 500 meter Jun F ladies
Race 13, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
10
Evelyn GENNARO
BOR
1:13.705
2.
1
12
Giorgia MARTINELLI
BOR
1:14.263
3.
3
2
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
1:14.567
4.
7
1
Camilla ANDREOLA
BOR
1:18.897
5.
5
8
Sara COMENSOLI
BOR
1:29.482
2
9
Ilaria FONTANELLA
PDC
P
4
20
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
P
Race 14, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
15
Letizia PEDERZOLLI
SGP
1:02.019
2
2.
1
5
Giulia CECCONI
PDC
1:04.430
1
3.
2
14
Ginevra RAVASI
SES
1:05.496
4.
6
3
Sara BOTTINI
BOR
1:08.474
5.
4
4
Caterina CANCLINI
BOR
1:12.393
6.
7
16
Sofia PEDRANZINI
BOR
1:12.483
7.
3
18
Rebecca TODESCO
BOR
1:16.232
Race 15, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
13
Alice MENEGATTI
BOR
58.992
34
2.
2
17
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
59.516
21
3.
4
7
Viola COMBA
VGT
1:00.460
13
4.
1
11
Giulia MARELLI
SES
1:00.877
8
5.
6
19
Nina TRABUCCHI
BOR
1:01.393
5
6.
5
6
Serena COLA
BOR
1:02.258
3
Distance Classification 500 meter Jun F ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
13
Alice MENEGATTI
BOR
1
34
1|1
58.992
2.
17
Sara RUGGERO
SGP
2
21
2|2
59.516
3.
7
Viola COMBA
VGT
3
13
1|3
1:00.460
4.
11
Giulia MARELLI
SES
4
8
1|4
1:00.877
5.
19
Nina TRABUCCHI
BOR
5
5
2|5
1:01.393
6.
6
Serena COLA
BOR
6
3
2|6
1:02.258
Final, Group 2
7.
15
Letizia PEDERZOLLI
SGP
1
2
5|1
1:02.019
8.
5
Giulia CECCONI
PDC
2
1
3|2
1:04.430
9.
14
Ginevra RAVASI
SES
3
3|3
1:05.496
10.
3
Sara BOTTINI
BOR
4
4|4
1:08.474
11.
4
Caterina CANCLINI
BOR
5
4|5
1:10.654
12.
16
Sofia PEDRANZINI
BOR
6
4|6
1:12.483
13.
18
Rebecca TODESCO
BOR
7
3|7
1:08.391
Final, Group 3
14.
10
Evelyn GENNARO
BOR
1
5|1
1:13.705
15.
12
Giorgia MARTINELLI
BOR
2
6|2
1:12.076
16.
2
Nicole BERTOLINA
BOR
3
5|3
1:13.298
17.
1
Camilla ANDREOLA
BOR
4
6|4
1:18.897
18.
8
Sara COMENSOLI
BOR
5
7|5
1:20.481
19.
20
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
P
6|P
1:15.573
20.
9
Ilaria FONTANELLA
PDC
P
7|P
1:12.320
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters