Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA/PIEMONTE NO.2 - Bormio, Italy - 2 December 2017
Preliminari 555 meters Junior E
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
Race 55, Gruppo 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1:02.08
Q
2.
4
19
Anna COSSI
BOR
1:03.14
3.
5
4
Casey PICHIERRI
VGT
1:03.37
4.
3
2
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
1:12.22
5.
6
7
Francesco RAINOLTER
BOR
1:13.37
2
27
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
DNS
Race 56, Gruppo 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:03.48
Q
2.
3
20
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1:03.56
3.
4
18
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
1:04.11
4.
6
17
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
1:09.00
5.
5
25
Anna OCCHI
BOR
10.35
6.
2
26
Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI
BOR
1:10.45
Race 57, Gruppo 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
21
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:04.33
Q
2.
1
23
Sara MERAZZI
BOR
1:06.96
3.
5
1
Kian BAKHTIARI
SES
1:09.82
4.
2
24
Alice MORCELLI
BOR
1:10.14
5.
4
8
Marino RINALDI
BOR
1:10.79
Finale 555 meters Junior E
Race 62, Gruppo 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
8
Marino RINALDI
BOR
1:11.08
2.
1
25
Anna OCCHI
BOR
1:11.40
3.
2
26
Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI
BOR
1:12.26
4.
4
7
Francesco RAINOLTER
BOR
1:14.77
Race 63, Gruppo 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
18
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
1:03.78
2
2.
1
4
Casey PICHIERRI
VGT
1:05.94
1
3.
3
17
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
1:07.02
4.
4
1
Kian BAKHTIARI
SES
1:08.11
5.
5
24
Alice MORCELLI
BOR
1:10.46
6.
6
2
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
1:14.12
Race 64, Gruppo 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1:02.05
34
2.
5
21
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
1:03.05
21
3.
4
20
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
1:03.41
13
4.
3
3
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:03.38
8
5.
2
19
Anna COSSI
BOR
1:04.72
5
6.
6
23
Sara MERAZZI
BOR
1:09.07
3
Distance Classification 555 meters Junior E
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Gruppo 1
1.
5
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1
34
1|1
1:02.05
2.
21
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
2
21
1|2
1:03.05
3.
20
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
3
13
2|3
1:03.41
4.
3
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
4
8
1|4
1:03.38
5.
19
Anna COSSI
BOR
5
5
2|5
1:03.14
6.
23
Sara MERAZZI
BOR
6
3
2|6
1:06.96
Finale, Gruppo 2
7.
18
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
1
2
3|1
1:03.78
8.
4
Casey PICHIERRI
VGT
2
1
3|2
1:03.37
9.
17
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
3
4|3
1:07.02
10.
1
Kian BAKHTIARI
SES
4
3|4
1:08.11
11.
24
Alice MORCELLI
BOR
5
4|5
1:10.14
12.
2
Edoardo COLTURI
BOR
6
4|6
1:12.22
Finale, Gruppo 3
13.
8
Marino RINALDI
BOR
1
5|1
1:10.79
14.
25
Anna OCCHI
BOR
2
5|2
10.35
15.
26
Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI
BOR
3
6|3
1:10.45
16.
7
Francesco RAINOLTER
BOR
4
5|4
1:13.37
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters