Events
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ZUID-HOLLANDS KAMPIOENSCHAP - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 8 April 2017
 
Heats 333 meter Pupillen 2
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, plus one fastest third)
 Race 32, Groep 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL38.62Q
2.4124 Fenna WINKEL  IJA42.20Q
3.294 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL42.73 
4.351 Evelien RAS  HVHW55.70
 Race 33, Groep 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL38.75Q
2.333 Valerie AARTS  IHCL39.99Q
3.217 Wouter HOOGLAND  IJA41.59q
4.1174 Indy KROMOKARIO  IJVZ46.97
 Race 34, Groep 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL39.98Q
2.4132 Nienke BURGER  HVHW44.02Q
3.2164 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.05 
4.319 Guusje LONCKE  HVHW50.37
 
Halve Finales 333 meter Pupillen 2
  1 Race (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale)
 Race 41, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2164 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ39.34Q
2.194 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL41.77 
3.3174 Indy KROMOKARIO  IJVZ47.25
4.551 Evelien RAS  HVHW54.35
5.419 Guusje LONCKE  HVHW55.42
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 42, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL38.33Q
2.233 Valerie AARTS  IHCL40.18Q
3.3124 Fenna WINKEL  IJA43.06 
 Race 43, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL38.86Q
2.24 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL39.10Q
3.317 Wouter HOOGLAND  IJA41.00 
4.4132 Nienke BURGER  HVHW-    
 
Finale 333 meter Pupillen 2
 Race 50, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL43.29 
2.2174 Indy KROMOKARIO  IJVZ48.71
3.419 Guusje LONCKE  HVHW50.17
4.351 Evelien RAS  HVHW55.57
 Race 51, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ40.195 
2.217 Wouter HOOGLAND  IJA41.523
3.3124 Fenna WINKEL  IJA42.03
4.4132 Nienke BURGER  HVHW42.501
 Race 52, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL37.8434 
2.22 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL38.6621
3.34 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL39.2313
4.433 Valerie AARTS  IHCL39.498
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Pupillen 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.37 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1341|1|137.84
2.2 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL2211|1|238.66
3.4 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL3131|2|339.10
4.33 Valerie AARTS  IHCL482|2|439.49
  Finale, Groep 2
5.164 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ153|1|139.34
6.17 Wouter HOOGLAND  IJA233|3|241.00
7.124 Fenna WINKEL  IJA32|3|342.03
8.132 Nienke BURGER  HVHW412|4|442.50
  Finale, Groep 3
9.94 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL13|2|141.77
10.174 Indy KROMOKARIO  IJVZ24|3|246.97
11.19 Guusje LONCKE  HVHW34|5|350.17
12.51 Evelien RAS  HVHW44|4|454.35


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Maplez
pb-event
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de