Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Innsbruck, Austria - 27-29 January 2017
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
1500
Best time
1.
143
LIU Shaoang
HUN
123
5
1
1
1
2
2:15.793
2.
164
KIM Si Un
KOR
56
27
7
17
2
1
2:20.674
3.
157
Kazuki YOSHINAGA
JPN
39
26
3
3
17
3
2:18.278
4.
213
Thomas Insuk HONG
USA
31
31
18
2
7
4
2:19.152
5.
193
Alexander SHULGINOV
RUS
26
58
2
39
12
5
2:18.429
6.
124
WANG Pengyu
CHN
16
49
19
21
3
6
2:22.615
7.
163
PARK Noh Won
KOR
9
20
8
4
8
2:18.454
8.
192
Artem DERKACH
RUS
8
54
40
10
4
2:18.129
9.
176
Jasper BRUNSMANN
NED
8
97
4
42
51
2:17.783
10.
121
Marco Fritz SCHUMANN
CAN
6
23
6
6
11
2:19.537
11.
131
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
5
23
9
5
9
2:21.122
12.
162
MOON Wonjun
KOR
5
42
5
23
14
2:18.171
13.
156
Kiichi SHIGEHIRO
JPN
3
32
13
13
6
2:15.740
14.
190
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
3
35
22
8
5
2:16.671
15.
135
Jack BURROWS
GBR
2
111
52
7
52
2:23.180
16.
161
Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
KAZ
31
10
11
10
2:18.404
17.
144
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
46
11
14
21
2:22.585
18.
119
Marc-Olivier LEMAY
CAN
56
28
9
19
2:28.888
19.
154
Katsunori KOIKE
JPN
60
14
12
34
2:22.515
20.
177
Friso EMONS
NED
60
12
32
16
2:18.492
21.
118
Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT
CAN
62
20
20
22
2:21.195
22.
167
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
64
17
24
23
2:16.444
23.
160
Yevgeniy REBIK
KAZ
71
29
18
24
2:19.243
24.
102
Keanu BLUNDEN
AUS
75
21
36
18
2:18.235
25.
150
Mark CHONG
ITA
79
24
28
27
2:22.858
26.
108
Stijn DESMET
BEL
85
46
26
13
2:25.521
27.
132
Clément FLORAC
FRA
86
33
25
28
2:23.283
28.
179
Bram STEENAART
NED
89
16
27
46
2:19.925
29.
134
Cyprien VACHERON
FRA
89
25
19
45
2:21.229
30.
122
JIA Haidong
CHN
89
23
22
44
2:23.184
31.
101
Denali BLUNDEN
AUS
94
32
31
31
2:20.546
32.
180
Zachary BIGGS
NZL
106
30
43
33
2:28.292
33.
181
Jason CLAGUE
NZL
111
36
46
29
2:21.614
34.
139
Adrian LÜDTKE
GER
112
26
47
39
2:21.554
35.
207
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
118
27
61
30
2:35.681
36.
149
Sean MCANUFF
IRL
126
47
30
49
2:23.204
37.
169
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
127
15
16
(96)
2:18.508
38.
152
Lorenzo MORRONE
ITA
131
49
41
41
2:25.908
39.
105
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
135
35
29
71
2:23.251
40.
138
Luca LÖFFLER
GER
135
38
44
53
2:24.697
41.
211
Nikita NEMIRO
UKR
147
51
60
36
2:25.983
42.
168
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
148
58
58
32
2:21.376
43.
140
Ivan RADEVIC
GER
148
59
33
56
2:22.107
44.
184
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
151
(96)
35
20
45.
202
Jun-Peng SU
TPE
151
39
48
64
2:22.833
46.
203
Xian-You LIN
TPE
154
60
59
35
2:23.609
47.
136
Jonathan MOODY
GBR
155
34
(96)
25
2:20.715
48.
206
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
155
71
34
50
2:30.798
49.
151
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
155
63
52
40
2:31.016
50.
159
Adil GALIAKHMETOV
KAZ
161
(96)
50
15
51.
114
Vladislav MIKHAILOV
BLR
161
45
49
67
2:20.438
52.
170
Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS
LTU
164
31
(96)
37
2:25.902
53.
188
Attila SZASZ
ROU
164
48
62
54
2:23.468
54.
186
Bartosz BIELECKI
POL
166
42
63
61
2:19.427
55.
199
Jacob JANSSON
SWE
173
86
40
47
2:22.927
56.
171
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
174
79
37
58
2:18.613
57.
215
Benjamin THORNOCK
USA
174
87
45
42
2:23.421
58.
208
Oleh HANDEI
UKR
175
(96)
53
26
59.
205
Hazar KARAGOL
TUR
178
53
66
59
2:25.297
60.
145
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
180
50
65
65
2:24.020
61.
109
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
BEL
182
80
64
38
2:24.004
62.
142
Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG
HKG
182
56
57
69
2:30.603
63.
185
Krystian GISZKA
POL
186
44
70
72
2:20.202
64.
209
Volodymyr HANDEI
UKR
187
43
(96)
48
2:19.581
65.
107
David DANNEEL
BEL
194
62
69
63
2:27.057
66.
187
Tamas ANTAL
ROU
195
72
55
68
2:31.621
67.
182
Ethan DE ROSE
NZL
199
61
76
62
2:25.402
68.
113
Ivan LAHIMAKHAY
BLR
203
41
(96)
66
2:19.004
69.
194
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
205
55
77
73
2:28.542
70.
111
Tarik OMERAGIC
BIH
205
74
56
75
2:32.230
71.
123
WANG Haotian
CHN
207
(96)
15
(96)
72.
104
Liam O'BRIEN
AUS
207
37
86
84
2:23.476
73.
196
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
208
68
80
60
2:31.934
74.
197
Michal CUJA
SVK
208
70
68
70
2:42.023
75.
198
Oliver RINGER
SVK
209
65
67
77
2:28.200
76.
141
Sidney K CHU
HKG
210
(96)
71
43
77.
214
Brandon KIM
USA
214
64
54
(96)
2:26.447
78.
129
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
ESP
215
54
87
74
2:26.212
79.
116
Kaloyan ANGELOV
BUL
215
81
79
55
2:31.838
80.
115
Heorhi ARLOU
BLR
220
78
85
57
2:18.410
81.
201
Chun-Chieh LIN
TPE
224
73
75
76
2:29.024
82.
174
Hazim SHAHRUM
MAS
226
57
88
81
2:36.881
83.
128
Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA
ESP
226
66
78
82
2:30.011
84.
148
Ashwin Calen DSILVA
IND
228
67
82
79
2:34.611
85.
172
Peter MURPHY
LUX
230
(96)
38
(96)
86.
126
Jan POSAVEC
CRO
231
69
73
89
2:37.357
87.
195
Lovro ZGOZNIK
SLO
236
75
74
87
2:40.878
88.
106
Heinrich LIU
AUT
236
77
81
78
2:42.127
89.
189
Adam TIMAR
ROU
243
(96)
51
(96)
90.
110
Mak KRSTIC
BIH
245
76
84
85
2:40.094
91.
175
Khairil Ridhwan KHALIL
MAS
251
(96)
72
83
92.
147
Kaviraj Prithvi COIMBATORE ASHOK
IND
253
84
89
80
2:43.849
93.
127
Stribor SUMAN
CRO
253
82
83
88
2:38.528
94.
117
Georgi TSVETKOV
BUL
265
83
(96)
86
2:41.096
95.
173
Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI
MAS
271
85
90
(96)
2:46.306
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters