Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Ivan LAHIMAKHAY
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | MEN | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 m: 12th, 1000 m: 22nd, 1500 m: 7th | 25/10/19 | Minsk BLR | Baltic Cup 1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 8th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | MEN | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 m: 8th, 1000 m: 9th, 1500 m: 15th | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Men | 500 m: 38th, 1500 m (1): 30th | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Men | 500 m (1): 44th, 1000 m: 34th | 24/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Men | Overall Ranking: 30th, 500 m: 25th, 1000 m: 29th, 1500 m: 36th | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Men | 500 m: 33rd, 1500 m (1): 37th | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Men | 500 m: 44th, 1000 m (1): 46th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:48 | .151 | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Repechage | |
| (BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Ivan Lahimakhay, Volha Talayeva, Aleksandr Zhermanov) |
2:50 | .050 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Repechage | |
| (BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Ivan Lahimakhay, Volha Talayeva, Aleksandr Zhermanov) |
2:51 | .796 | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Repechage | |
| (BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Ivan Lahimakhay, Volha Talayeva, Aleksandr Zhermanov) |
2:52 | .961 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Ivan Lahimakhay, Volha Talayeva, Aleksandr Zhermanov) |
| YC | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Quarterfinals | |
| (BELARUS: Hanna Izafatava, Ivan Lahimakhay, Volha Talayeva, Aleksandr Zhermanov) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
7:12 | .307 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Repechage | |
| (BELARUS: Ilya Dzmitryinka, Ivan Lahimakhay, Artsemi Slabodnik, Aleksandr Zhermanov) |
7:15 | .936 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BELARUS: Artsem Aliatdzinau, Heorhi Arlou, Ivan Lahimakhay, Aleksandr Zhermanov) |
|
|
|
|