Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   David HRADSKÝ

Name: David Hradský
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.11502/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech Open
333 meter35.91819/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
500 meter48.01520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:15.45212/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:40.08901/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:36.58220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 m: 14th,   777 m: 13th,   1000 m: 11th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG4
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter(1): 3rd,   500 meter(2): 5th,   1000 meter: 1st
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 15th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG3
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 16th,   500 meter(1): 9th,   500 meter(2): 8th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 m: 12th,   777 m: 11th,   1000 m: 10th
17/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 22nd,   777 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 21st

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
35.91819/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
36.29315/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
36.33019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
37.12515/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
51.26817/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
51.31818/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.39319/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.54419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
51.62519/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
51.89218/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Final, Group 5Video
51.95218/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.60615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
52.79805/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
52.90205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
53.04330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
53.34130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
53.34930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
53.43304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.76616/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
54.78916/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.10716/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:22.07017/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Final, Group 4 
1:22.10118/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.00717/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.16404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:23.24606/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:23.34104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.49005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.64617/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.24718/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.63715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.27104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.50615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.80606/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.26130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:29.64030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:33.38818/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:51.96215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:52.28230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:53.59230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:58.03730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.12030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(CZECH REPUBLIC 2: Eva Blahova, David Hradský, Pavla Kratochvílová, Frantisek Muchka)
3:26.01516/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(KSB: David Hradský, Frantisek Muchka, Laura Nevrelova, Julie Pnovska)
 
3000 meter relay
P30/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(KSB: David Hradský, Václav Kamensky, Frantisek Muchka, Samuel Oliver Sulc)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer