Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-4 (CD-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 17-19 February 2023
Quarter Finals 777(1) Men Junior D
7 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 24 skaters)
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
99
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
1:21.264
Q
2.
1
109
Timeo CALANCA
RPV
1:21.460
Q
3.
3
33
Lorenzo ANDREATTA
CPP
1:25.376
Q
4.
5
16
Diego DI BELLA
BOR
1:27.960
5.
2
140
Jorrit RUIJTEN
STB
1:31.716
6.
6
42
Marek ALTHÜSER
ETR
DNS
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
136
Moritz KÜHNRICH
SLI
1:17.904
Q
2.
2
111
Simone ZAMPEDRI
SCP
1:20.568
Q
3.
4
76
Joris TOORNVLIET
IHCL
1:24.784
Q
4.
1
14
Daniele MORELLI
BOR
1:26.938
5.
3
172
Louis CARRIE
USO
-
Race 10, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
119
Stefan EVERTS
SCT
1:22.828
Q
2.
1
32
Leonard TOMIMITSU
CNPV
1:23.330
Q
3.
3
58
BALAZS Benedek
FTC
1:23.430
Q
4.
4
90
David HRADSKÝ
KSB
1:23.646
5.
5
17
Tobias GONCZOL
BOR
1:29.232
Race 11, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
153
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
1:22.270
Q
2.
4
13
Kristian GENNARO
BOR
1:23.330
Q
3.
2
50
Hubert JEZIAK
EVD
1:24.016
Q
4.
3
34
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
1:24.106
5.
5
1
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
ALD
1:24.198
Race 12, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
TOTH Tamas Oliver
FTC
1:21.215
Q
2.
1
118
Jurre NAUTA
SCT
1:22.243
Q
3.
3
12
Mattia BRACCHI
BOR
1:22.309
Q
4.
4
165
Brian AGNOLI
UGP
1:24.637
5.
6
43
Viktor MARKOVYCH
ETR
1:33.442
6.
5
66
Mathieu VAN DER HORST
HVHW
DNS
Race 13, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
137
Alexander ZABRODSKY
SLI
1:20.329
Q
2.
5
171
Lucas MOINDRON
USO
1:21.297
Q
3.
6
127
Gabriele BALLABIO
SES
1:21.371
Q
4.
1
3
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
1:21.901
5.
4
131
Manuel CUNACCIA
SGPV
1:42.910
6.
3
121
Lucien DE ESCH
SCT
1:47.641
Race 14, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
183
Jesse-Jan RAYEN
YDS
1:20.114
Q
2.
2
132
Cohen GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
1:20.468
Q
3.
1
77
David LINSE
IHCL
1:21.202
Q
4.
6
120
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
1:21.668
5.
4
126
Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO
SES
1:26.888
6.
3
15
Michele GIACOMELLI
BOR
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters