Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior D
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:49.770Q
2.2146 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:50.254Q
3.6118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:52.060 
4.14 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:53.177
5.313 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:53.904ADV
6.5137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP2:04.740
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:54.125Q
2.4144 Louis CARRIE  USO1:54.141Q
3.282 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET1:55.486 
4.345 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:57.001
5.5149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:57.296
6.63 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB-    
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 David HRADSK√Ě  KSB1:40.089Q
2.3114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:41.263Q
3.5143 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:42.438 
4.441 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:42.888
5.614 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:52.538
6.187 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:58.476
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:46.205Q
2.237 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:46.935Q
3.396 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:48.745 
4.5145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:48.896
5.112 Matteo BONETTI  BOR-    
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.68 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:45.702Q
2.1111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:47.786Q
3.294 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:47.961 
4.5134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:47.974
5.415 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:59.698
6.385 Arran MURRAY  NIRC2:05.360
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:50.885Q
2.510 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:52.262Q
3.495 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:53.512 
4.111 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:55.064
5.2158 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:55.135


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport