Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (CD-3) - Bergamo, Italy - 17-19 February 2023
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior D
  8 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 25 skaters)
 Race 52, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2118 Jurre NAUTA  SCT51.482Q
2.177 David LINSE  IHCL51.582Q
3.3127 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES51.637Q
4.41 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD51.733
5.517 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR-    
 Race 53, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2119 Stefan EVERTS  SCT50.415Q
2.132 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV50.587Q
3.542 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR53.185Q
4.415 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR54.345 
5.3165 Brian AGNOLI  UGP54.667
 Race 54, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS49.633Q
2.458 BALAZS Benedek  FTC49.677Q
3.333 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP53.571Q
4.550 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD53.677 
5.2121 Lucien DE ESCH  SCT55.799
 Race 55, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB50.839Q
2.557 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC50.866Q
3.290 David HRADSKÝ  KSB51.268Q
4.376 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL52.813 
5.416 Diego DI BELLA  BOR55.727
 Race 56, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI49.799Q
2.4111 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP51.059Q
3.366 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW53.993Q
4.514 Daniele MORELLI  BOR57.273 
5.2140 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB-    
 Race 57, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK50.801Q
2.312 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR51.337Q
3.1131 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV52.383Q
4.5132 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF52.415 
5.4172 Louis CARRIE  USO58.549
 Race 58, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3153 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE48.856Q
2.2109 Timeo CALANCA  RPV49.647Q
3.113 Kristian GENNARO  BOR52.128Q
4.443 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR57.323 
5.534 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV-    
 Race 59, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3171 Lucas MOINDRON  USO50.008Q
2.1137 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI51.258Q
3.2120 Otte HILARIDES  SCT52.124Q
4.4126 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES58.076 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec