Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Thomas DE WILDE

Name: Thomas De Wilde
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2024/2025)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Ice Diamonds Antwerp , Deurne
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter31.6616/12/18Luxemburg LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 2
333 meter39.05927/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams Kampioenschap
500 meter49.76024/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:19.45930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:42.2810/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4
1500 meter2:43.58401/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 13th
26/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Junior ABC
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
02/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Junior ABCSM Div B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
17/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Junior ABCSM Div B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
10/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Jun ABC/Sen Div A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 10th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 31st
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 m SF: 9th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
49.76024/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
50.02924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
50.33501/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.43002/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 7 
50.5110/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 3 
50.6610/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 2 
50.90830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.08324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.61331/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
51.8326/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.8410/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Quarter Final, Group 1 
51.9602/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.0826/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
52.1426/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 3 
52.19931/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
52.4417/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.5417/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 1 
52.5717/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
52.9402/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Final, Group 1 
53.90301/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
54.9302/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
55.01701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
55.03401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.34802/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:19.45930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
1:20.05030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.17130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.52430/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
1:24.61030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:24.62030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.2810/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 2 
1:42.60625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:42.95524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.26825/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.95303/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:45.26402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.58731/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2Video
1:47.9317/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:48.07103/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 7 
1:49.6717/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.0617/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.0602/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Super Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:43.58401/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:43.62425/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2 
2:53.29601/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 5Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:15.24301/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
(Ice Diamonds Antwerp: Albie Barlow, Sidoine Conesa, Thomas De Wilde, Kebba Njie)
 
3000 meter relay
5:05.8917/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(IDA: Sterre De Wilde, Thomas De Wilde, Mathias Eyckens, Hanne Rynders)
5:14.5626/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Ice Diamonds Antwerp: Sterre De Wilde, Thomas De Wilde, Nils Declerck, Mathias Eyckens)
P24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(IDA: Sterre De Wilde, Thomas De Wilde, Mathias Eyckens, Lotta Van Herck)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec