Events
Torino EC Final
Torino EF JChallenge
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 85, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Camille BIRON  SIDB48.027Q
2.188 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT48.077Q
3.4143 Loy CREMERS  YDS48.217
4.33 Nathan MULLER  ASMB48.385
 Race 86, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW48.524Q
2.12 Albie BARLOW  ALD48.867Q
3.518 Baptiste FAVRE  CST49.065 
4.374 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:00.978
5.471 PISTAI Botond  MTK-    
 Race 87, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG47.361Q
2.239 Marten TAUBERT  EVD47.438Q
3.323 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV49.570 
4.4105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB49.696
 Race 88, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF48.722Q
2.463 Tim ALTER  MERC49.335Q
3.211 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR49.783 
4.342 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW-    
 Race 89, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK49.099Q
2.533 Justus BAUER  ETR50.499Q
3.192 Filippo PEZZONI  SES54.752 
4.3113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG1:02.573ADV
269 KUN Bence Benedek  MTKP
 Race 90, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL46.697Q
2.29 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR47.135Q
3.393 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES48.364
4.532 Rune Bj√∂rn GUSTAVS  ETR48.757
5.414 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE51.101
 Race 91, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO46.747Q
2.2132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL47.705Q
3.3100 Niels BRANDT  STA48.835 
4.54 Malo TILLY  ASMB50.770
5.412 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR50.823
 Race 92, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 John BERNARDI  CPP47.626Q
2.2110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH49.556Q
3.4117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU52.034 
4.3137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO-    
 Race 93, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.272 Kebba NJIE  NSV48.318Q
2.156 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL48.434Q
3.310 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR48.575 
4.570 HEMZ? Botond  MTK50.018
5.415 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG51.008


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton