Events
Torino EC Final
Torino EF JChallenge
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Rostock, Germany - 4-6 November 2022
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 191, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:40.459Q
2.2126 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:40.657
3.15 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:41.550
 Race 192, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.488 Niels BRANDT  STA1:41.978Q
2.184 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS1:42.213 
3.223 Justus BAUER  ETR1:42.653
4.3103 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:51.562
 Race 193, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:42.819Q
2.222 Rune Bj√∂rn GUSTAVS  ETR1:43.015 
3.3127 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:43.325
4.494 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:44.107
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 194, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.361 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:42.357Q
2.2119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:42.457Q
3.12 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:42.580
4.413 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:43.503
5.54 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:43.509
 Race 195, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Samuel SULC  KSB1:40.071Q
2.256 Jan MUCHKA  KSB1:40.195Q
3.483 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:40.564 
4.3102 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:42.807
5.581 Christian CATTANI  SES1:52.111
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 196, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:41.239Q
2.279 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:41.348Q
3.3116 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:41.735 
4.574 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:43.942
5.480 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:45.431
 Race 197, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4120 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:38.912Q
2.346 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:39.286Q
3.297 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:39.294
4.534 Marten TAUBERT  EVD2:19.722
5.199 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2:19.794


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer