Events
Torino EC Final
Torino EF JChallenge
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Rostock, Germany - 4-6 November 2022
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 215, Group 7     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:45.160
2.3103 Henri Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK1:54.978
3.294 Senne VAN DE REST  STB2:29.828
 Race 216, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:42.585
2.284 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS1:42.709
3.422 Rune Bj√∂rn GUSTAVS  ETR1:43.025
4.323 Justus BAUER  ETR1:43.215
 Race 217, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4117 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:41.161
2.159 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:41.267
3.2126 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:41.469
4.388 Niels BRANDT  STA1:41.520
 Race 218, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:42.836
2.2102 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:42.938
3.44 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:44.993
4.581 Christian CATTANI  SES1:47.912
5.12 Albie BARLOW  ALDYC
 Race 219, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Jan MUCHKA  KSB1:37.192
2.157 Samuel SULC  KSB1:37.248
3.5119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:38.405
4.461 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:38.464
5.383 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:39.654
 Race 220, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.599 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG1:36.3253
2.1116 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:36.6382
3.274 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:36.7091
4.434 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:37.278
5.380 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:44.798
 Race 221, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:48.25434
2.1120 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:48.26221
3.579 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:48.30613
4.246 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:48.5288
5.397 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:48.6825


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport