Events
Torino EC Final
Torino EF JChallenge
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 61, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.710 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR2:41.286Q
2.623 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV2:41.501Q
3.1143 Loy CREMERS  YDS2:42.123
4.471 PISTAI Botond  MTK2:43.043
5.5117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU2:43.129
6.314 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE2:45.405
7.232 Rune Bj√∂rn GUSTAVS  ETR-    
 Race 62, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW2:31.955Q
2.7100 Niels BRANDT  STA2:33.622Q
3.142 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW2:39.349 
4.3105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB2:40.690
5.263 Tim ALTER  MERC2:44.837
6.612 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR2:45.547
7.518 Baptiste FAVRE  CST-    
 Race 63, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.69 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR2:55.127Q
2.53 Nathan MULLER  ASMB2:57.515Q
3.315 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG2:57.741 
4.2118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK2:58.049
5.770 HEMZ? Botond  MTK2:59.264
6.133 Justus BAUER  ETR2:59.394
7.44 Malo TILLY  ASMB-    
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 64, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD2:37.728Q
2.2112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2:37.852Q
3.5133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF2:38.362 
4.696 Camille BIRON  SIDB2:39.093
5.169 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK2:52.824
6.772 Kebba NJIE  NSV2:53.214
4137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USOP
 Race 65, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2:34.019Q
2.356 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2:34.385Q
3.5110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH2:36.627 
4.639 Marten TAUBERT  EVD2:36.742
5.4132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL3:02.307
174 Elio CALANCA  RPVP
793 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SESP
 Race 66, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:29.092Q
2.292 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:29.670Q
3.517 John BERNARDI  CPP2:30.592
4.388 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2:30.837
5.411 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR2:40.715
7109 Harmen LAMMERS  STHDNS
6113 Lowie DEKENS  STKGP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo