Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO DELLE REGIONI - Baselga di Pine, Italy - 5-6 January 2024
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR777Best time
1.45 Emma Lisina ANDREOLA  BOR25111:28.10
2.43 Annalena ABRAM  SCN20221:28.62
3.55 Helen Grace ENDRIZZI  RIT15331:31.25
4.68 Gaia OSS PAPOT  SCP13441:30.04
5.82 Luna VITALINI  BOR11551:32.34
6.46 Margherita BARTOLI  VGT10661:33.50
7.59 Laura FRANZOI  RIT9771:31.78
8.66 Vita MARTINELLI  BOR8881:33.49
9.74 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP7991:33.61
10.83 Angela ZAMPIERI  NOA610101:34.21
11.79 Martina URBANI  BOR511111:34.59
12.57 Linda FINK  RIT412121:37.67
13.69 Noemi PALANO  SGR313131:33.41
14.80 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR214141:42.54
15.77 Rachele TODESCO  BOR115151:39.89
16.56 Gaia ERLACHER  BOR116161:36.14
17.73 Caterina QUAGLIA  SGT117171:37.67
18.75 Anna SILVESTRI  BOR118181:41.28
19.58 Emily FONTANELLA  PDC119191:44.20
20.72 Elisa PESCE  NOA120201:41.56
21.44 Giulia ALDRIGHETTI  SGT121211:39.33
22.49 Bakhita BRANCHI  BOR122221:39.13
23.52 Melissa COLA  BOR123231:39.86
24.84 Greta ZEN  BOR124241:40.61
25.81 Lea VIGL  RIT125251:45.77
26.54 Mia Assia DROBIC  RIT126261:46.84
27.64 Caterina MACCARINI  BOR127271:42.83
28.48 Nicole BONETTI  BOR128281:50.19
29.47 Anja BERBENNI  BOR129291:43.85
30.60 Ania GONCZOL  BOR130301:46.01
31.67 Syria MARTINI  SGR131311:42.63
32.70 Andrea PASCULLI  CAR132321:47.49
33.62 Azzurra Hermione LANDONI  CAR133331:46.44
34.78 Bianca TOLDO  SGR134341:50.92
35.65 Nives MARGONI  SKA135351:53.10
36.76 Francesca SILVESTRI  SCP136361:56.33
37.51 Benedetta CAROPPO  SKA137372:02.87
38.71 Giada PERILLO  SGT138381:54.29
39.63 Melissa LORANDI  SKA139392:04.53
40.61 Amelia GUERRA  SKA140402:00.33
41.50 Elisa CANU  CAR141411:56.45
42.53 Greta DAZ  SCN142422:00.89
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV