Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mariavittoria VALENTE

Name: Mariavittoria Valente
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sportivi Ghiaccio Roana Asd, Roana
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.63320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
333 meter43.32519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR F
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 7th
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 10th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior F Women
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 7th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior F Women
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
29.63320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
29.8104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
29.84520/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
29.90020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
30.1004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
30.3904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
30.46420/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
30.5820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
30.6720/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
30.7213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
30.7513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
30.7824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
30.7924/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
30.8420/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 2 
30.9420/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
31.2713/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
31.3024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
43.32519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
43.34919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
43.87119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.1104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.2313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
45.6113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
45.7224/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
45.7920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 3 
46.0320/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
46.0620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.30619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
46.5224/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.4313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.0604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 2 
52.5424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
53.0104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:07.0006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 3 
1:09.9806/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 2 
1:17.2506/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:23.88020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Laura Franzoi, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
1:24.65620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Laura Franzoi, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
 
1400 meter relay
3:18.4520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(ROANA 3: Marcel Fabris, Noemi Palano, Mariavittoria Valente)
 
1443 meter relay
3:20.5424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO ROANA: Marcel Fabris, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
 
1450 meter relay
3:08.7704/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Roana: Marcel Fabris, Noemi Palano, Mariavittoria Valente)
 
1500 meter relay
3:04.81219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Laura Franzoi, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
3:05.83519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Laura Franzoi, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
P20/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Marco Carlin, Marcel Fabris, Fabiana Nunez Benavides, Mariavittoria Valente)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec