Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Rachele TODESCO

Name: Rachele Todesco
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter32.05620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
333 meter46.45319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter1:12.8527/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
30/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
28/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN F W
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 8th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
12/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN F W/M
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 7th
27/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJun F MW
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
32.05620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
32.97220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 4 
34.0327/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
34.6012/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
38.0928/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
40.70520/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
46.45319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
46.46219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
47.48019/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.4427/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
50.9427/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
56.6428/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
1:00.5630/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
1:08.7128/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:09.8530/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:12.8527/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:14.6927/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
1:16.9312/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
1:18.8006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.0306/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.2906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
1:29.7012/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.7228/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
2:04.9228/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
 
700 meter relay
1:39.40020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 2: Emma Lisina Andreola, Anja Berbenni, Rachele Todesco)
 
1443 meter relay
4:45.7928/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(BORMIO 8: Nicole Bonetti, Bakhita Branchi, Rachele Todesco)
4:56.7530/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(Bormio Ghiaccio 7: Nicole Bonetti, Bakhita Branchi, Rachele Todesco)
 
1500 meter relay
3:41.30319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 2: Emma Lisina Andreola, Anja Berbenni, Rachele Todesco)
3:55.00119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 2: Emma Lisina Andreola, Anja Berbenni, Rachele Todesco)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo