Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Laura FRANZOI

Name: Laura Franzoi
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Ritten Sport, Collalbo / Ritten
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.15420/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
333 meter41.76819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter1:02.02706/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR F
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 5th
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 4th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior F Women
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 7th
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior F Women
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
28.15420/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
28.23020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
28.6724/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.67806/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
28.6824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
28.86305/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
28.89720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
29.0213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
29.0813/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
29.1804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
29.3420/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
29.4024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
29.4520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
29.50006/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
29.5113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
29.56820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
29.7504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
29.7820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
30.6120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
31.5604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
41.76819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
41.9713/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
42.01219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
42.03819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.0513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
42.2320/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
42.4520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
42.6924/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.96219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
43.1020/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.1620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
43.2224/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
43.9604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
44.0104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.0804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
44.2113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.57505/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
48.05305/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
50.8924/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:02.02706/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSuper Final, Group 1 
1:04.1006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:06.6906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:12.4906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:23.88020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Laura Franzoi, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
1:24.65620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Laura Franzoi, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
 
1400 meter relay
3:04.0120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(RITTEN - PIEVE: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 
1443 meter relay
2:49.2524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(USG+RITTEN: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 
1450 meter relay
3:02.0004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Pieve-Ritten: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
3:02.5413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(Pieve - Ritten: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 
1500 meter relay
2:56.97720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini, Benedetta Sighel)
2:59.09820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini, Benedetta Sighel)
3:04.81219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Laura Franzoi, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
3:05.83519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Laura Franzoi, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer