Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gaia ERLACHER

Name: Gaia Erlacher
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.58020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
333 meter43.35819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter1:11.0012/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
30/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
28/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN F W
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   222 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 10th
12/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN F W/M
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd
27/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJun F MW
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
29.58020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
29.95320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
30.2527/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
30.25106/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
30.53305/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
31.7012/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
31.78806/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
32.2228/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
32.7230/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
38.36520/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 2 
42.04420/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
43.35819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
43.43319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
44.03319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
44.44719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.9527/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
47.33605/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
47.3627/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
47.7312/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
47.82905/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
47.9428/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
49.9530/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
50.2128/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
51.6630/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
58.0112/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:11.0012/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:12.5312/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
1:13.0827/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
1:13.4306/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:14.0527/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:15.2928/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:15.7906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:15.8506/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
1:28.9628/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:28.90920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Melissa Cola, Gaia Erlacher, Vita Martinelli)
1:30.88420/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Melissa Cola, Gaia Erlacher, Vita Martinelli)
 
1443 meter relay
3:58.6628/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(BORMIO 7: Anja Berbenni, Gaia Erlacher, Vita Martinelli)
4:11.2430/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(Bormio Ghiaccio 8: Anja Berbenni, Gaia Erlacher, Vita Martinelli)
 
1500 meter relay
3:13.72820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Melissa Cola, Gaia Erlacher, Marco Martinelli, Kairui Zhu)
3:20.89319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Melissa Cola, Gaia Erlacher, Vita Martinelli)
3:25.52320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Melissa Cola, Gaia Erlacher, Marco Martinelli, Kairui Zhu)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo