Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gaia OSS PAPOT

Name: Gaia Oss Papot
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sporting Club Pergine, Pergine
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.6220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto Cup
333 meter42.37419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   222 meter: 13th,   333 meter: 17th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior F Women
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
30.1304/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
30.2104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
30.6220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 4 
31.3604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
31.4120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 2 
31.86720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 6 
37.84920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
39.5220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
42.37419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.81619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
45.2104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
46.1004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.9120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 5 
50.7104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 2 
50.95619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
52.13519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 2 
P20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:30.96620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Annalena Abram, Gaia Oss Papot, Caterina Quaglia)
 
1400 meter relay
P20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(GHEPARDI DI PERGINE: Marco Carlin, Gaia Oss Papot, Luca Oss Papot)
 
1450 meter relay
3:19.5004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Sporting Pergine: Marco Carlin, Gaia Oss Papot, Luca Oss Papot)
 
1500 meter relay
3:14.50220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 5: Angelica Brunello, Marco Buzzi, Gaia Oss Papot, Luca Oss Papot)
3:14.55419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Annalena Abram, Gaia Oss Papot, Caterina Quaglia)
3:18.00620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 5: Angelica Brunello, Marco Buzzi, Gaia Oss Papot, Luca Oss Papot)
3:22.49519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Annalena Abram, Gaia Oss Papot, Caterina Quaglia)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo