Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN JUNIOREN - Dresden, Germany - 11-12 March 2023
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior A/B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 3, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK2:39.194Q
2.439 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD2:39.291Q
3.342 Emil KOCH  EVD2:39.487 
4.559 Konstantin ARAVIDIS  MERC-    
5.138 Clemens PFROPPER  EVDP
 Race 4, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD-    Q
1.341 Brandon JAHN  EVD-    Q
3.420 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-     
4.543 William BORINSKI  EVD-    
5.237 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD-    
 
Final 1500 meter Junior A/B
 Race 14, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.438 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD2:41.1882
2.237 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD2:41.3781
3.143 William BORINSKI  EVD2:43.980
4.359 Konstantin ARAVIDIS  MERC2:49.176
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK2:44.23034
2.240 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD2:44.69021
3.141 Brandon JAHN  EVD2:45.00413
4.439 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD2:45.1448
5.542 Emil KOCH  EVD2:45.6915 
6.620 Bent SCHOOB  ETR2:46.2603 
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior A/B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.4 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK1341|12:39.194
2.40 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD2211|22:44.690
3.41 Brandon JAHN  EVD3131|32:45.004
4.39 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD482|42:39.291
5.42 Emil KOCH  EVD553|52:39.487
6.20 Bent SCHOOB  ETR633|62:46.260
  Final, Group 2
7.38 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD12P|12:41.188
8.37 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD215|22:41.378
9.43 William BORINSKI  EVD34|32:43.980
10.59 Konstantin ARAVIDIS  MERC44|42:49.176


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro