Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP 2 - Dresden, Germany - 19-20 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter LG1
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.365 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD44.130Q
2.15 Petra VANKOVA  BZK44.247 
3.450 Myeongbi JUNG  EVD45.767
4.232 Bent SCHOOB  ETR45.975
 Race 78, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO42.804Q
2.364 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD43.800 
3.248 Brandon JAHN  EVD44.090
4.431 Svea ROTHE  ETR46.126
 Race 79, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Radek FAJKUS  KSB41.995Q
2.154 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD43.936 
3.47 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK45.219
4.367 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD45.410
 Race 80, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.439 Robin BENDIG  EVD44.042Q
2.183 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB44.168 
3.210 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO44.987
4.343 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD45.372
 
Semi Final 500 meter LG1
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 97, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO45.486Q
2.367 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD46.183 
3.432 Bent SCHOOB  ETR46.337
4.27 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK-    
 Race 98, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Brandon JAHN  EVD44.493Q
2.350 Myeongbi JUNG  EVD44.620 
3.243 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD45.233
4.431 Svea ROTHE  ETR45.489
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 99, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.339 Robin BENDIG  EVD42.598Q
2.112 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO42.730 
3.483 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB42.881
4.254 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD44.418
 Race 100, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.365 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD43.478Q
2.264 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD43.560 
3.45 Petra VANKOVA  BZK44.825
4.174 Radek FAJKUS  KSB-    
 
Final 500 meter LG1
 Race 117, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK46.039 
2.231 Svea ROTHE  ETR46.087
3.332 Bent SCHOOB  ETR46.390
143 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVDDNF
 Race 118, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Brandon JAHN  EVD44.192 
2.250 Myeongbi JUNG  EVD44.317
3.310 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO45.357
4.467 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD45.408
 Race 119, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.474 Radek FAJKUS  KSB42.5265 
2.183 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB43.8303
3.35 Petra VANKOVA  BZK44.2602
4.254 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD44.3721
 Race 120, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.365 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD43.14634
2.139 Robin BENDIG  EVD43.29521
3.464 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD43.56313
4.212 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO43.5658
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LG1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.65 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD1341|1|143.146
2.39 Robin BENDIG  EVD2211|1|242.598
3.64 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD3132|2|343.560
4.12 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO481|2|442.730
  Final, Group 2
5.74 Radek FAJKUS  KSB151|4|141.995
6.83 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB232|3|242.881
7.5 Petra VANKOVA  BZK322|3|344.247
8.54 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD412|4|443.936
  Final, Group 3
9.48 Brandon JAHN  EVD13|1|144.090
10.50 Myeongbi JUNG  EVD23|2|244.317
11.10 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO33|1|344.987
12.67 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD44|2|445.408
  Final, Group 4
13.7 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  ECK13|4|145.219
14.31 Svea ROTHE  ETR24|4|245.489
15.32 Bent SCHOOB  ETR34|3|345.975
16.43 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD4|3|NS45.233
  x, -
17.51 Yanghun Ben JUNG  EVDPP
17.57 Paula KUHNT  EVDPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo