Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE WEST - Utrecht, Netherlands - 22 January 2023

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Jippe ALSEMGEEST  HVHW
2. Quinten KOHLER  HVHW
3. Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL
4. Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA
5. Stijn REINDERS  IHCL
6. Maud VAN COEVORDEN  DKIJV
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie A
RankNameAffil
1. Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ
2. David LINSE  IHCL
3. Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA
4. Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL
5. Ruud DE GROOTE  STA
6. Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie B
RankNameAffil
1. Ids CREBAS  SVU
2. Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL
3. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
4. Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU
5. Jalina SCHIPPERS  IJA
6. Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie C
RankNameAffil
1. Sara DE WOLF  SVU
2. Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU
3. Jeffrey EIJGERMANS  HVHW
4. Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL
5. Daan VAN HOUTEN  IJA
6. Jort VAN VONDEL  IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Divisie D
RankNameAffil
1. Siem VAN SCHAIJK  SVU
2. Fabian SIMONS  IJA
3. Sil REICHART  SVU
4. Jan GERRITSE  HVHW
5. Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW
6. Aila STARING  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Dames Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Quinty HERSI  BGA
2. Laura BESAMUSCA  STKog
3. Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL
4. Anouk KAREL  STKog
5. Britt POST  HVHW
6. Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Heren Jun/Sen
RankNameAffil
1. Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU
2. Gijs NOLEN  BGA
3. Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL
4. Niels PENNINGS  IHCL
5. Emiel STAM  SVU
6. Tim KEE  STA
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport